Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 3 | Rosario Central | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Juventud Unida G. | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Unión | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Unión | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes | |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 | Belgrano | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Almagro | 0 - 2 | Juventud Unida G. | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 2 - 0 | Patronato | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Banfield | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Douglas Haig | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes de San Luis | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Morón | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 2 | Arsenal | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Unión Aconquija | 1 - 3 | Unión | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Huracán | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Los Andes | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida G. | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Instituto | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Guarda evento |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Olimpo | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 1 - 1 | Almagro | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 2 | Rosario Central | Guarda evento |