Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 2 | Lanús | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Atlanta | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | San Martín San Juan | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Unión | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
Selasa | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 1 | All Boys | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | Banfield | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 3 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 3 | Los Andes | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Instituto | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 3 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Español | Guarda evento |
Sabtu | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Tigre | Guarda evento |
Senin | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 5 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones | Guarda evento |
Rabu | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 - 0 | Acassuso | Guarda evento |
Giorno | Squadra di casa | Risultato/Tempo | Squadra fuori casa | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Sol de América | 5 - 2 | Ocampo Fábrica | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 1 | Agropecuario | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 - 4 | Alianza Coronel Moldes | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 0 - 1 | Viale María Grande | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 4 - 0 | Vélez San Ramón | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Huracán Las Heras | Guarda evento |
Kamis | ||||
FT
|
CAI Rivadavia | 0 - 2 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Andino La Rioja | 0 - 0 | Sportivo del Bono | |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
Alumni Villa María | 0 - 2 | La Emilia | Guarda evento |
Jumat | ||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 4 - 0 | Mitre de Salta | Guarda evento |
Minggu | ||||
FT
|
Independiente Neuquén | 1 - 0 | Racing Olavarría | Guarda evento |