Cup

Pertandingan

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Agr Skënderbeu Korçë 17 - 1 Mamurrasi
Rab 06/09/17 Mamurrasi 0 - 8 Skënderbeu Korçë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 05/10/17 Skënderbeu Korçë 9 - 1 Mamurrasi Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Laçi 15 - 0 Sopoti Librazhd
Rab 13/09/17 Sopoti Librazhd 0 - 12 Laçi Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Laçi 3 - 0 Sopoti Librazhd Maggiori informazioni
Agr Partizani Tirana 13 - 2 Naftëtari Kuçovë
Rab 13/09/17 Naftëtari Kuçovë 2 - 6 Partizani Tirana Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Partizani Tirana 7 - 0 Naftëtari Kuçovë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Kukësi 4 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Rab 13/09/17 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Kukësi Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Kukësi 4 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Luftëtari Gjirokastër 6 - 0 Elbasani
Rab 13/09/17 Elbasani 0 - 3 Luftëtari Gjir… Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Luftëtari Gjir… 3 - 0 Elbasani Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Teuta Durrës 2 - 1 Tërbuni Pukë
Rab 13/09/17 Tërbuni Pukë 1 - 0 Teuta Durrës Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Teuta Durrës 2 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Vllaznia Shkodër 4 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë
Rab 13/09/17 Kastrioti Krujë 0 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 - 0 Kastrioti Krujë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Flamurtari Vlorë 6 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
Rab 13/09/17 Dinamo Tirana 0 - 2 Flamurtari Vlorë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Flamurtari Vlorë 4 - 1 Dinamo Tirana Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Tirana 4 - 1 Besa Kavajë
Rab 13/09/17 Besa Kavajë 1 - 2 Tirana Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Tirana 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 4 Turbina Cërrik
Rab 13/09/17 Turbina Cërrik 3 - 2 Korabi Peshkopi Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 1 Turbina Cërrik Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Lushnja 2 - 2 Apolonia Fier
Rab 13/09/17 Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Lushnja Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Lushnja P 1 - 1 P Apolonia Fier Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Besëlidhja Lezhë 3 - 0 Shënkolli
Rab 13/09/17 Shënkolli 0 - 2 Besëlidhja Lezhë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Besëlidhja Lezhë 1 - 0 Shënkolli Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Bylis Ballsh 4 - 2 Tomori Berat
Rab 13/09/17 Tomori Berat 0 - 3 Bylis Ballsh Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Bylis Ballsh 1 - 2 Tomori Berat Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Erzeni Shijak 2 - 2 BUR
Rab 13/09/17 BUR 2 - 1 Erzeni Shijak Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 BUR Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Pogradeci 3 - 1 Shkumbini Peqin
Rab 13/09/17 Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 2 Pogradeci Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 27/09/17 Pogradeci 1 - 1 Shkumbini Peqin Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Kamza 7 - 1 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Rab 13/09/17 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0 - 2 Kamza Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 28/09/17 Kamza 5 - 1 Iliria Fushë-Krujë Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22

Partner