Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Tabelle
Competitions
Klub Domestik
Liga Primer
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Championship
Serie A
Lihat semua
Klub Internasional
Eropa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Amerika Selatan
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Lihat semua
National
Piala Dunia
Olimpiade
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Piala Asia
Piala Afrika
Piala Konfederasi
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Euro U21 Champ
Lihat semua
Youth
National
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Kejuaraan Dunia U17
Kejuaraan U-21 UEFA
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Lihat semua
Teams
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United FC
Arsenal FC
Liverpool FC
Lihat semua
Internazionale
Milan
Bayern Munich
Porto
Boca Juniors
Nasional
Spanyol
Belanda
Jerman
Inggris
Brasil
Lihat semua
Argentina
Italia
Portugal
Prancis
Rusia
Lebih
FIFA Rankings
Perbandingan Kekuatan
Pemain
Competitions
Klub Domestik
Liga Primer
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Championship
Serie A
Lihat semua
Klub Internasional
Eropa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Amerika Selatan
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Lihat semua
National
Piala Dunia
Olimpiade
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Piala Asia
Piala Afrika
Piala Konfederasi
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Euro U21 Champ
Lihat semua
Youth
National
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Kejuaraan Dunia U17
Kejuaraan U-21 UEFA
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Lihat semua
Teams
Pemain
Populer
Liga Primer
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Super Liga
Liga Primer
Liga Primer
Premiership
Pro Liga
Liga Champions
Liga Europa
Kualifikasi PD Eropa
Klub Domestik
Afganistan
Afrika Selatan
Ajazair
Albania
Amerika Serikat
Andorra
Angola
Antigua dan Barbuda
Arab Saudi
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belanda
Belarusia
Belgia
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brasil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Chad
Chile
Côte d'Ivoire
Curaçao
Denmark
Djibouti
Ekuador
El Salvador
Estonia
Ethiopia
Fiji
Filipina
Finlandia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Guyana Prancis
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungaria
India
Indonesia
Inggris
Irak
Iran
Irlandia Utara
Islandia
Israel
Italia
Jamaika
Jepang
Jerman
Kaledonia Baru
Kamboja
Kamerun
Kanada
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kepulauan British Virgin
Kepulauan Cape Verde
Kepulauan Cayman
Kepulauan Cook
Kepulauan Faroe
Kepulauan Solomon
Kepulauan Turks dan Caicos
Kirgistan
Kolombia
Kongo
Kosovo
Kosta Rika
Kroasia
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luksemburg
Macedonia FYR
Madagaskar
Makao
Maladewa
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Maroko
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Meksiko
Mesir
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Mozambik
Myanmar
Nepal
Niger
Nigeria
Nikaragua
Norwegia
Oman
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Papua Nugini
Paraguay
Peru
Polandia
Portugal
Prancis
Puerto Riko
Qatar
RD Kongo
Republik Ceko
Republik Dominika
Republik Irlandia
Republik Korea
Reunion
RR China
Rumania
Rusia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Selandia Baru
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia dan Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapura
Siprus
Skotlandia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
Spanyol
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts dan Nevis
Sudan
Suriah
Suriname
Swaziland
Swedia
Swiss
Tahiti
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad dan Tobago
Tunisia
Turki
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraina
Uni Emirat Arab
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yaman
Yordania
Yunani
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Klub Internasional
Liga Champions Afrika
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
Kejuaraan Klub Dunia
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Liga Champions Arab
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Piala Inter Continental
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
Liga Champions
Liga Europa
UEFA Europa Conference League
Piala Super UEFA
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Liga Champions Wanita UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Piala Intertoto UEFA
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Liga Royal Skandinavia
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
OFC Champions League
Nasional
Piala Afrika
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Afrika
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Copa America
Kualifikasi PD Amerika Selatan
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Amerika Selatan
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Piala Emas Concacaf
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Amerika U & S & Karibia
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Piala Asia
Asian Cup Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Asia
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Piala Dunia
Piala Konfederasi
Olimpiade
Playoff Kualifikasi PD Antar Benua
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Uji Coba
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Piala Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Kejuaraan Dunia U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Dunia Toulon Yunior
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Piala Dunia Wanita
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Piala Sepakbola Algrave Wanita
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Kejuaraan Dunia Wanita U20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Euro
Kualifikasi Kejuaraan Eropa
Kualifikasi PD Eropa
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
Kejuaraan U-21 UEFA
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Piala Eropa Wanita
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Eropa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
OFC Nations Cup
Kualifikasi PD Oseania
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Kualifikasi PD Wanita Oseania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Club Friendlies
Rangkuman
Pertandingan
Pemain
Arsip
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 1
Dunia
Club Friendlies
2014
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Piala Dunia
Piala Konfederasi
Olimpiade
Playoff Kualifikasi PD Antar Benua
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Uji Coba
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Piala Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Kejuaraan Klub Dunia
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Liga Champions Arab
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Piala Inter Continental
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
Kejuaraan Dunia Yunior
Kejuaraan Dunia U17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Festival Dunia Toulon Yunior
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
Piala Dunia Wanita
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Persahabatan (Wanita)
Piala Sepakbola Algrave Wanita
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Kejuaraan Dunia Wanita U20
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Pertandingan
Giorno
Squadra di casa
Risultato/Tempo
Squadra fuori casa
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Örebro
3 - 2
Kalmar
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Ekranas
0 - 1
Banga
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Fredrikstad
2 - 0
Kongsvinger
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Sogndal
2 - 1
Start
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
2 - 0
CS U Craiova
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa
15 - 0
Strømsgodset
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Brann
1 - 1
Aalesund
Minggu
23/02/2014
FT
Whitecaps
5 - 1
Portmore United
Senin
24/02/2014
FT
Portland Timbers
0 - 1
SJ Earthquakes
Senin
24/02/2014
FT
Daugava Rīga
2 - 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
Senin
24/02/2014
12:30
Liaoning Hongyun
-
AIK
Senin
24/02/2014
FT
Skonto
3 - 2
Jelgava
Senin
24/02/2014
FT
AE Zakakiou
0 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
Senin
24/02/2014
FT
Malmö FF
2 - 1
Mjällby
Senin
24/02/2014
FT
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 0
Sandefjord
Senin
24/02/2014
FT
Spartak Moskwa
0 - 2
Djurgårdens
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
Zirka
2 - 1
Tytan Armyansk
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
Alta
0 - 4
Tromsø
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
Brommapojkarna
3 - 2
Hammarby
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
CSKA Moskwa
1 - 1
Molde
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 2
Sokol Saratov
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
HIFK
2 - 2
Metta
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
Thisted
3 - 1
Vendsyssel
Selasa
25/02/2014
17:00
Halmstad
-
Falkenberg
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
BK Frem 1886
1 - 5
Lyngby BK
Selasa
25/02/2014
FT
Häcken
0 - 0
GAIS
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Banga
1 - 1
Šiauliai
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 0
Atlantas
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Sogndal
1 - 0
Brann
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Gefle
0 - 1
Frej
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Aalesund
2 - 4
Start
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Motala
1 - 1
Åtvidaberg
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Indy Eleven
2 - 4
Sporting KC
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Chivas USA
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders
Rabu
26/02/2014
FT
New England
1 - 0
Chicago Fire
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
DC United
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
SJ Earthquakes
0 - 2
Whitecaps
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Tucson
1 - 3
Real Salt Lake
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
LA Galaxy Res.
2 - 1
Minnesota United
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Portmore United
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Linense
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskwa
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Zirka
2 - 2
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Kremin'
0 - 0
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Rosenborg
1 - 3
Odd
Kamis
27/02/2014
18:00
Ranheim
-
Tiller
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Ranheim
4 - 1
Rødde
Kamis
27/02/2014
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa
1 - 0
Molde
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Hirnyk
3 - 0
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Sandnes Ulf
4 - 0
Sandefjord
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Lyn
1 - 4
Hønefoss
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Trans
3 - 3
Daugava Daugavpils
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 1
Ślęza Wrocław
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Jarota Jarocin
2 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin II
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Spartak Moskwa
3 - 2
Strømsgodset
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Kongsvinger
0 - 4
Strømmen
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Hødd
6 - 2
Lokomotiv Oslo
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Grótta
2 - 3
Haukar
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 0
Stilon Gorzów
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Drogheda United
0 - 0
Longford Town
Jumat
28/02/2014
FT
Dundalk
3 - 0
Finn Harps
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Sutherland Sharks
1 - 1
Blacktown City
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Springvale White Eagles
0 - 2
South Melbourne
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
MFK Karviná
0 - 0
FC Hradec Králové
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Třinec
6 - 0
Hlučín
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Hässleholms IF
1 - 0
Karlskrona
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Örebro
0 - 2
Falkenberg
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Nevėžis
1 - 1
Šiauliai
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Tavriya
0 - 0
Poltava
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Bayswater City
2 - 0
Floreat Athena
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Viking
6 - 3
Bryne
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Raufoss
2 - 2
Bærum
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Kluczbork
0 - 0
Tychy 71
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Žalgiris
1 - 0
Jelgava
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Kristiansund
1 - 0
Levanger
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Galway
0 - 3
UCD
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Shamrock Rovers
3 - 1
Cliftonville
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Bełchatów
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Richmond Kickers
0 - 1
University of Maryland
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
HamKam
2 - 3
Vålerenga
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Seattle Sounders
2 - 2
DC United
Sabtu
01/03/2014
FT
Portmore United
0 - 1
SJ Earthquakes
Minggu
02/03/2014
FT
San Antonio Scorpions
1 - 1
Dallas
Minggu
02/03/2014
FT
South Florida Bulls
2 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minggu
02/03/2014
FT
Charleston Battery
0 - 2
Houston Dynamo
Minggu
02/03/2014
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Whitecaps
Minggu
02/03/2014
FT
Sydney United
1 - 3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Minggu
02/03/2014
FT
Marconi Stallions
2 - 2
Blacktown Spartans
Minggu
02/03/2014
FT
Manly United
3 - 1
APIA Leichhardt
Senin
03/03/2014
FT
Zirka
0 - 3
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Selasa
04/03/2014
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Selasa
04/03/2014
FT
Heerenveen U23
2 - 0
Jong Twente
Selasa
04/03/2014
FT
Husqvarna
1 - 1
Mjällby
Selasa
04/03/2014
FT
Jammerbugt
4 - 0
Aalborg BK
Rabu
05/03/2014
FT
Doxa
0 - 2
Khimki
Rabu
05/03/2014
FT
Sumy
4 - 2
Karlivka
Rabu
05/03/2014
FT
Daugava Daugavpils
1 - 0
Daugava Rīga
Rabu
05/03/2014
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Mjøndalen
Rabu
05/03/2014
FT
Stabæk
3 - 0
HamKam
Kamis
06/03/2014
FT
Emmen
0 - 2
KFC Turnhout
Kamis
06/03/2014
FT
Al Shabab
1 - 0
NY Cosmos
Kamis
06/03/2014
FT
Rosenborg
5 - 2
Levanger
Jumat
07/03/2014
FT
Vitesse II
4 - 0
Club Brugge Res.
Jumat
07/03/2014
FT
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 0
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Jumat
07/03/2014
FT
Start
0 - 0
Odd
Jumat
07/03/2014
15:00
Kristiansund
-
Herd
Jumat
07/03/2014
FT
Univ San Martín Res.
5 - 1
Sport Huancayo Res.
Jumat
07/03/2014
FT
Falkenberg
2 - 1
Varberg
Jumat
07/03/2014
FT
MC Tallinn
2 - 9
Saue
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Dinamo Brest
3 - 2
Gorodeya
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Qviding FIF
3 - 2
Oddevold
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Illichivets'
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
1 - 0
Brønshøj
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Brann
3 - 4
Sandnes Ulf
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Bryne
2 - 4
Vindbjart
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Landskrona
7 - 2
Lund
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Metalist
0 - 1
Vorskla
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Metalurh Donetsk
0 - 0
Kramatorsk
Sabtu
08/03/2014
15:00
Hønefoss
-
Ranheim
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Asker
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Molde
4 - 4
Sogndal
Sabtu
08/03/2014
FT
Alianza Lima Res.
10 - 0
Cusco Res.
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
University of Tampa
0 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
3 - 2
Blacktown Spartans
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Sydney United
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Metalurh Donetsk
1 - 0
Zorya
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Mjøndalen
1 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Ranheim
1 - 3
Hønefoss
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Bærum
0 - 2
Follo
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Breidablik
1 - 1
ÍBV
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Hoverla
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Aalesund
1 - 2
Bodø / Glimt
Minggu
09/03/2014
FT
Viking
4 - 1
Hødd
Senin
10/03/2014
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 3
Minnesota United
Selasa
11/03/2014
FT
Al Wasl
1 - 3
NY Cosmos
Selasa
11/03/2014
FT
Tekstilshchik
11 - 0
AE Zakakiou
Rabu
12/03/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
1 - 2
Khimki
Rabu
12/03/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
Metalurgistul Cugir
Rabu
12/03/2014
FT
Haugesund
0 - 1
Kalmar
Rabu
12/03/2014
FT
Ranheim
3 - 0
Hødd
Rabu
12/03/2014
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Moss
Rabu
12/03/2014
FT
Hønefoss
0 - 3
Viking
Jumat
14/03/2014
FT
Haka
3 - 1
JJK
Jumat
14/03/2014
FT
Kairat Res.
2 - 0
Atyrau Res.
Jumat
14/03/2014
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar Res.
1 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy Res.
Jumat
14/03/2014
FT
Odd
2 - 1
HamKam
Jumat
14/03/2014
FT
MC Tallinn
2 - 2
Loo
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Canberra Olympic
3 - 3
Cooma Tigers
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Belconnen United
5 - 3
West Canberra Wanderers
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Canberra Croatia
4 - 2
Monaro Panthers
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Akademisk Boldklub
0 - 2
HB Køge
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
MML City
2 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliškis
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Viikingit
1 - 5
Inter Turku
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Spartaks Jūrmala
3 - 0
Daugava Rīga
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Stabæk
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Sogndal
1 - 0
Brann
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Hobro
3 - 1
Start
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Lyngby BK
0 - 1
Landskrona
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Stumbras
1 - 1
Jonava
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Mjøndalen
5 - 1
Valdres
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Assyriska BK
0 - 2
Qviding FIF
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Fyllingsdalen
0 - 2
Åsane
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Fredrikstad
0 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Alta
0 - 3
Nest-Sotra
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Strømsgodset
1 - 6
Vålerenga
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Bryne
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
TSA
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks
0 - 1
Charlotte Eagles
Sabtu
15/03/2014
FT
San Antonio Scorpions
4 - 0
Tulsa Athletic
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Florida Gulf Coast Uni
1 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
York Lions
1 - 2
Ottawa Fury
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
AIK
2 - 2
HJK
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 0
Viking
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Emirates
2 - 1
NY Cosmos
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
San Simón Res.
0 - 1
Juan Aurich Res.
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Tromsdalen
0 - 2
Bærum
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Kristiansund
1 - 1
Strømmen
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Aalesund
2 - 1
Ranheim
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Kalmar
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Bodø / Glimt
3 - 1
Tromsø
Minggu
16/03/2014
FT
Florida Atlantic Owls
1 - 6
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Senin
17/03/2014
FT
Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Senin
17/03/2014
FT
Derby County FC
2 - 0
Minnesota United
Senin
17/03/2014
FT
Cusco Res.
1 - 1
León de Huánuco Res.
Selasa
18/03/2014
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 3
Tekstilshchik
Selasa
18/03/2014
FT
Bryne
1 - 1
Alta
Selasa
18/03/2014
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
0 - 0
Markez Balata
Selasa
18/03/2014
FT
Nest-Sotra
0 - 2
Sandefjord
Rabu
19/03/2014
FT
Strømmen
1 - 0
Bærum
Rabu
19/03/2014
FT
Start
2 - 1
Stabæk
Rabu
19/03/2014
FT
Kristiansund
4 - 1
Tromsdalen
Rabu
19/03/2014
FT
Academica Clinceni
1 - 2
Steaua Bucharest
Rabu
19/03/2014
FT
Eskilsminne
1 - 4
Lund
Kamis
20/03/2014
FT
Richmond Kickers
6 - 0
William & Mary Tribe
Kamis
20/03/2014
FT
Trinity Western Spartans
0 - 3
Edmonton
Kamis
20/03/2014
FT
Vålerenga
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
Kamis
20/03/2014
FT
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
San Antonio Scorpions
Jumat
21/03/2014
FT
Zhetysu-Sunkar Res.
1 - 1
Kairat Res.
Jumat
21/03/2014
FT
Hønefoss
0 - 2
HamKam
Jumat
21/03/2014
FT
Strømsgodset
5 - 3
Mjøndalen
Jumat
21/03/2014
FT
Rochester New York
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
UAB Blazers
0 - 3
Atlanta Silverbacks
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Hume City
5 - 0
Casey Comets
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
George Cross
0 - 1
South Melbourne
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 0
St. Kilda Celts
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Green Gully
2 - 1
Ballarat Red Devils
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Port Melbourne
0 - 3
Northcote City
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Melbourne Knights
4 - 0
Whittlesea Ranges
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Dandenong Thunder
2 - 1
Heidelberg United
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Stumbras
5 - 3
MML City
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
BK Frem 1886
0 - 1
Rishøj
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Start
3 - 1
Brann
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Hammarby
2 - 1
TPS
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Jönköpings Södra
5 - 0
Qviding FIF
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Åtvidaberg
1 - 1
Degerfors
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Sogndal
0 - 1
Hødd
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Mjällby
0 - 0
Öster
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Molde
3 - 1
Aalesund
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
Gefle
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Haugesund
2 - 2
Sandnes Ulf
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Richmond Kickers
3 - 0
University of Virginia
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Carolina RailHawks
2 - 2
UNC Chapel Hill
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Louisville Cardinals
2 - 2
Indy Eleven
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Simon Fraser Clan
1 - 3
Edmonton
Sabtu
22/03/2014
FT
Wilmington Hammerheads
2 - 0
UNC Wilmington
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Tampa Marauders
2 - 4
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
3 - 1
Nova Southeastern Sharks
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Air India
3 - 0
Indian Navy
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
AIK
3 - 0
Kalmar
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Örebro
1 - 2
Vålerenga
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Sandefjord
5 - 2
Vindbjart
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
HIFK
1 - 0
Jazz
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Cienciano Res.
2 - 1
Melgar Res.
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Rosenborg
2 - 3
Stabæk
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Sarpsborg 08
0 - 2
Bodø / Glimt
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Viking
3 - 1
Ranheim
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Auburn University
0 - 3
Atlanta Silverbacks
Minggu
23/03/2014
FT
Rochester New York
1 - 0
Cornell Big Red
Senin
24/03/2014
FT
Western Railway
4 - 1
MS Police
Senin
24/03/2014
FT
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0 - 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Senin
24/03/2014
FT
Ranheim
1 - 1
Byåsen
Senin
24/03/2014
FT
Utrecht II
1 - 3
Heerenveen U23
Selasa
25/03/2014
FT
Tivoli Gardens
4 - 1
August Town
Rabu
26/03/2014
FT
Air India
3 - 0
Companeros
Rabu
26/03/2014
FT
Jaro
2 - 0
VIFK
Rabu
26/03/2014
FT
Bryne
1 - 3
Egersund
Kamis
27/03/2014
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
5 - 1
Red Force
Kamis
27/03/2014
FT
Abbotsford Selects
0 - 4
Edmonton
Kamis
27/03/2014
FT
PK-35 Vantaa
0 - 0
Viikingit
Jumat
28/03/2014
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar Res.
0 - 1
Atyrau Res.
Jumat
28/03/2014
FT
Kairat Res.
5 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent Res.
Jumat
28/03/2014
FT
Astana II
5 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Res.
Jumat
28/03/2014
FT
Cusco Res.
1 - 0
Juan Aurich Res.
Jumat
28/03/2014
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
3 - 0
Florida Gulf Coast Uni
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Monaro Panthers
0 - 6
Cooma Tigers
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Canberra Croatia
4 - 1
Canberra Olympic
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Örgryte
2 - 4
Ljungskile
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Degerfors
2 - 2
Skövde AIK
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Sirius
0 - 1
Frej
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Ängelholm
2 - 0
Lund
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
JJK
0 - 1
Jazz
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Jönköpings Södra
2 - 0
Forward
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
MML City
0 - 1
Utenis Utena
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Mjøndalen
5 - 2
Hønefoss
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Melgar Res.
0 - 1
Univ San Martín Res.
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Rochester New York
3 - 0
Montreal Impact Res.
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
UBC Thunderbirds
1 - 1
Edmonton
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks
4 - 1
Young Harris College
Sabtu
29/03/2014
FT
San Antonio Scorpions
1 - 0
Trinity Tigers
Minggu
30/03/2014
00:00
Saint Leo University
-
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Syracuse University
2 - 2
Ottawa Fury
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Belconnen United
6 - 0
Tuggeranong United
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
West Canberra Wanderers
1 - 3
Canberra City
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Nevėžis
6 - 0
Baltija
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Hammarby
3 - 3
HJK
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Ranheim
1 - 1
Kristiansund
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Jaro
1 - 1
TP-47
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Strømmen
0 - 0
Sandefjord
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Bryne
1 - 0
Tromsø
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Hødd
5 - 0
Træff
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Öster
3 - 0
Norrby
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Assyriska
0 - 0
Sylvia
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Alta
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
HamKam
0 - 3
Fredrikstad
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Fyllingsdalen
0 - 0
Nest-Sotra
Minggu
30/03/2014
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks
0 - 0
South Carolina Gamecocks
Senin
31/03/2014
FT
Don Bosco
2 - 0
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Senin
31/03/2014
FT
Air India
4 - 0
PIFA Sports
Selasa
01/04/2014
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Valur
Selasa
01/04/2014
FT
Whitecaps
4 - 2
Edmonton
Rabu
02/04/2014
FT
Indy Eleven
1 - 3
Chicago Fire
Rabu
02/04/2014
FT
Springvale White Eagles
1 - 0
Altona Magic
Rabu
02/04/2014
FT
Saint-Marc Florida
0 - 4
Ottawa Fury
Jumat
04/04/2014
FT
Astana II
4 - 3
Taraz Res.
Jumat
04/04/2014
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia
Jumat
04/04/2014
FT
PK-35 Vantaa
1 - 4
Inter Turku
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Indy Eleven
3 - 1
Indiana University
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
MetroStars
1 - 0
Campbelltown City
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Adelaide City
4 - 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Western Strikers
3 - 2
Modbury Jets
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Cumberland United
1 - 3
Croydon
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Dianella White Eagles
1 - 3
Armadale
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Bayswater City
5 - 0
Ashfield
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
ECU Joondalup
3 - 0
Forrestfield United
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Mariehem
1 - 1
KPV
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
JJK
2 - 2
JIPPO
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Nybergsund
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Alianza Lima Res.
1 - 1
León de Huánuco Res.
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks
2 - 2
Clemson University
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Floridians
Sabtu
05/04/2014
FT
Melgar Res.
1 - 1
UTC Cajamarca Res.
Minggu
06/04/2014
FT
Minnesota United
6 - 0
Nebraska Omaha
Minggu
06/04/2014
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
5 - 2
FIU Panthers
Minggu
06/04/2014
FT
San Antonio Scorpions
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
Minggu
06/04/2014
FT
Cienciano Res.
3 - 1
Univ San Martín Res.
Minggu
06/04/2014
FT
Sporting Cristal Res.
5 - 2
Cusco Res.
Minggu
06/04/2014
FT
Carolina RailHawks
7 - 0
Old Dominion Monarchs
Minggu
06/04/2014
FT
Atlanta Silverbacks
4 - 2
Carson-Newman College
Selasa
08/04/2014
FT
Kolomna
0 - 2
Ryazan
Selasa
08/04/2014
FT
Kairat Res.
2 - 3
Astana II
Selasa
08/04/2014
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar Res.
1 - 3
Ordabasy Shymkent Res.
Selasa
08/04/2014
FT
Taraz Res.
2 - 1
Spartak Semey Res.
Rabu
09/04/2014
FT
Botoşani
0 - 1
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Kamis
10/04/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
Târgu Mureş
Jumat
11/04/2014
FT
Pine Rivers Athletic
6 - 0
Pine Hills
Jumat
11/04/2014
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
1 - 1
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Jumat
11/04/2014
FT
Târgu Mureş
1 - 1
Sănătatea Cluj
Jumat
11/04/2014
FT
Pallohonka
1 - 1
Haka
Sabtu
12/04/2014
FT
Astana II
2 - 1
Tobol Res.
Sabtu
12/04/2014
FT
JJK
1 - 0
MP
Sabtu
12/04/2014
FT
Ilves
0 - 2
Jazz
Sabtu
12/04/2014
FT
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Halmia
Sabtu
12/04/2014
FT
San Simón Res.
4 - 0
Ayacucho Res.
Sabtu
12/04/2014
FT
Univ San Martín Res.
0 - 1
Cesar Vallejo Res.
Minggu
13/04/2014
FT
Cusco Res.
2 - 1
Unión Comercio Res.
Minggu
13/04/2014
FT
Universitario Res.
1 - 1
Los Caimanes Res.
Senin
14/04/2014
FT
Skonto Res.
0 - 1
Daugava Daugavpils Res.
Senin
14/04/2014
FT
Daugava Rīga Res.
0 - 2
METTA / LU Res.
Selasa
15/04/2014
FT
Fyllingsdalen
1 - 1
Brann II
Rabu
16/04/2014
FT
Cienciano Res.
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo Res.
Kamis
17/04/2014
FT
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 2
Ermis
Jumat
18/04/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Sabtu
19/04/2014
FT
Warta Poznań
0 - 3
Lech Poznań
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
MetroStars
1 - 1
Adelaide City
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
WT Birkalla
0 - 2
Western Strikers
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
Para Hills Knights
1 - 4
West Adelaide
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
Cockburn City
3 - 1
Perth
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
Jelgava Res.
3 - 2
Skonto Res.
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
Daugava Rīga Res.
1 - 2
Daugava Daugavpils Res.
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
Spartaks Res.
3 - 4
BFC Daugavpils Res.
Senin
21/04/2014
FT
Ventspils Res.
3 - 0
Liepāja Res.
Selasa
22/04/2014
FT
Glentoran Res.
5 - 0
Warrenpoint Town Res.
Rabu
23/04/2014
FT
Portadown Res.
3 - 5
Ballymena United Res.
Jumat
25/04/2014
FT
Pine Hills
1 - 1
Grange Thistle
Minggu
27/04/2014
FT
ÍBV
1 - 0
Valur
Selasa
29/04/2014
FT
Marconi Stallions
2 - 1
Kemblawarra Fury
Rabu
30/04/2014
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
1 - 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Rabu
30/04/2014
FT
The Cove
0 - 1
Croydon
Rabu
30/04/2014
FT
Veria
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
Kamis
01/05/2014
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 3
Orlando City
Jumat
02/05/2014
FT
ONGC
4 - 0
RCF
Sabtu
03/05/2014
FT
Wellington Olympic
4 - 2
Napier City Rovers
Sabtu
03/05/2014
FT
South Hobart
5 - 1
Northern Rangers
Minggu
04/05/2014
FT
Kingborough Lions
0 - 7
Hobart Zebras
Minggu
04/05/2014
FT
Mumbai Customs
1 - 7
Western Railway
Senin
05/05/2014
FT
ONGC
2 - 1
Indian Navy
Selasa
06/05/2014
FT
Fraser Park
1 - 8
Sydney Olympic
Selasa
06/05/2014
FT
Athersley Recreation
1 - 0
Frickley Athletic
Rabu
07/05/2014
FT
Blacktown City
2 - 0
Marconi Stallions
Rabu
07/05/2014
FT
Croydon
1 - 3
Adelaide City
Rabu
07/05/2014
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1 - 2
Manly United
Rabu
07/05/2014
FT
Preston Lions
0 - 5
Werribee City
Rabu
07/05/2014
FT
Berwick City
1 - 4
South Melbourne
Rabu
07/05/2014
FT
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 1
Brunswick Juventus
Kamis
08/05/2014
FT
Sydney Olympic
6 - 0
St George Saints
Jumat
09/05/2014
FT
RCF
1 - 5
Western Railway
Sabtu
10/05/2014
FT
Bay Olympic
0 - 4
Glenfield Rovers
Sabtu
10/05/2014
FT
Stirling Macedonia
3 - 2
Floreat Athena
Sabtu
10/05/2014
FT
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Bayswater City
Sabtu
10/05/2014
FT
ECU Joondalup
3 - 1
Balcatta Etna
Sabtu
10/05/2014
FT
Subiaco
2 - 1
Cockburn City
Sabtu
10/05/2014
FT
Air India
1 - 0
Mumbai Customs
Minggu
11/05/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution
0 - 2
Chattanooga
Minggu
11/05/2014
FT
ONGC
3 - 2
Western Railway
Minggu
11/05/2014
FT
Persija
0 - 3
Ajax
Senin
12/05/2014
FT
Indian Navy
5 - 2
RCF
Selasa
13/05/2014
FT
Melbourne Knights
2 - 1
Mornington
Selasa
13/05/2014
FT
Avondale
1 - 2
St. Albans Saints
Selasa
13/05/2014
FT
ASV Dronten
1 - 8
PEC Zwolle
Selasa
13/05/2014
FT
Nemelaer
0 - 5
Willem II
Rabu
14/05/2014
FT
West Adelaide
5 - 1
Western Strikers
Rabu
14/05/2014
FT
Indian Navy
2 - 3
Western Railway
Rabu
14/05/2014
FT
Persib
1 - 1
Ajax
Rabu
14/05/2014
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1 - 1
Bochum
Kamis
15/05/2014
FT
Atlético PR
1 - 2
Corinthians
Jumat
16/05/2014
FT
Indian Navy
2 - 1
Mumbai Customs
Jumat
16/05/2014
FT
Bayside United
6 - 1
Grange Thistle
Jumat
16/05/2014
FT
Veria
1 - 5
Xanthi
Sabtu
17/05/2014
FT
Air India
2 - 1
Western Railway
Minggu
18/05/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution
3 - 2
Knoxville Force
Minggu
18/05/2014
FT
Rocket City United
2 - 1
Pensacola City
Senin
19/05/2014
FT
Air India
0 - 0
ONGC
Selasa
20/05/2014
FT
Narrabundah
1 - 1
Canberra City
Rabu
21/05/2014
FT
Sydney Olympic
4 - 2
Sydney United
Rabu
21/05/2014
FT
Parramatta
5 - 2
Wollongong Wolves
Kamis
22/05/2014
FT
Monaro Panthers
1 - 10
Canberra Croatia
Kamis
22/05/2014
FT
Hakoah Sydney City
1 - 2
Blacktown City
Kamis
22/05/2014
FT
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 0
PSV
Sabtu
24/05/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution
1 - 3
Nashville FC
Sabtu
24/05/2014
FT
San Antonio Corinthians
0 - 2
BCS Clash
Sabtu
24/05/2014
FT
Gyeongnam
2 - 3
PSV
Sabtu
24/05/2014
FT
Wellington Olympic
5 - 0
Tawa
Sabtu
24/05/2014
FT
Bohemians
1 - 3
Rhyl
Sabtu
24/05/2014
FT
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 - 6
Xanthi
Minggu
25/05/2014
FT
Finn Harps Res.
0 - 1
Cockhill Celtic
Senin
26/05/2014
FT
Douglas Hall
2 - 1
Limerick
Selasa
27/05/2014
FT
Canberra Olympic
2 - 2
Cooma Tigers
Rabu
28/05/2014
FT
Dandenong Thunder
0 - 1
South Melbourne
Rabu
28/05/2014
FT
Springvale White Eagles
0 - 6
Hume City
Rabu
28/05/2014
FT
Werribee City
1 - 2
Northcote City
Kamis
29/05/2014
FT
Electric City Shock
0 - 1
Lehigh Valley United
Kamis
29/05/2014
FT
Kiisto A-team
4 - 0
Korsholm
Jumat
30/05/2014
FT
EBK
4 - 3
PK-35 / VJS
Sabtu
31/05/2014
FT
Central United
0 - 2
Glenfield Rovers
Sabtu
31/05/2014
FT
Blue Eagles Res.
1 - 0
Adelaide Comets Res.
Sabtu
31/05/2014
FT
Adelaide City
4 - 1
West Adelaide
Minggu
01/06/2014
FT
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
River Plate
Minggu
01/06/2014
FT
Buffalo
1 - 2
Erie Commodores
Senin
02/06/2014
FT
ECU Joondalup
1 - 3
Stirling Macedonia
Senin
02/06/2014
FT
Subiaco
0 - 4
Bayswater City
Selasa
03/06/2014
FT
Melbourne Knights
4 - 1
Green Gully
Selasa
03/06/2014
FT
HerTo
2 - 4
Spartak Helsinki
Selasa
03/06/2014
FT
PS-44
7 - 2
Loiske
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
Moggill
3 - 2
Brisbane Phoenix
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
ANU II
0 - 2
West Canberra Wanderers
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
Greater Dandenong
4 - 0
Sunbury United
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
St. Albans Saints
4 - 1
Eastern Lions
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
Sydney United
1 - 0
Parramatta
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
Bulleen Lions
0 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
HPS
2 - 1
MPS II
Rabu
04/06/2014
FT
JS Hercules
1 - 0
Ajax Sarkkiranta
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
Albany Creek
2 - 2
The Gap
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
Annerley
3 - 1
Univ. Queensland
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
Hakoah Sydney City
5 - 1
Northern Tigers
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
Virginia United
2 - 2
Ipswich City
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
TKT
2 - 2
ToTii Tigers
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
TP-T
5 - 2
TPV II
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
TPK
3 - 2
Wilpas
Kamis
05/06/2014
FT
Swilly Rovers
2 - 1
Drumkeen United
Jumat
06/06/2014
FT
Pine Hills
0 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
Jumat
06/06/2014
FT
Daugava Rīga
4 - 4
Granitas Klaipėda
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
Bay Olympic
2 - 1
Ngaruawahia United
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
Western Spirit
0 - 3
Park Ridge
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
PK-35 / VJS
6 - 2
LoPa
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
Nastolan Nopsa
0 - 1
RiPS
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
Rubin Kazan'
1 - 0
Neftekhimik
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
HBK
4 - 0
Kiisto A-team
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
TuWe
0 - 2
Åland
Sabtu
07/06/2014
FT
KAMAZ
0 - 5
Sevastopol
Minggu
08/06/2014
FT
Central United
5 - 1
Onehunga Sports
Minggu
08/06/2014
FT
KAMAZ
4 - 0
Neftekhimik
Minggu
08/06/2014
FT
Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
1 - 1
Terek Grozny II
Minggu
08/06/2014
FT
Rubin Kazan'
1 - 2
Sevastopol
Senin
09/06/2014
FT
Vaughan Azzurri
2 - 1
Sigma
Senin
09/06/2014
FT
Hobart Zebras
0 - 3
South Hobart
Selasa
10/06/2014
FT
Tuggeranong United
1 - 3
Belconnen United
Selasa
10/06/2014
FT
North Star
2 - 1
Southside Eagles
Selasa
10/06/2014
FT
AC Vantaa
1 - 2
NJS
Selasa
10/06/2014
FT
HauPa
4 - 1
JS Hercules
Rabu
11/06/2014
FT
Hume City
0 - 3
South Springvale
Rabu
11/06/2014
14:00
Samtredia
-
Dinamo Batumi
Rabu
11/06/2014
FT
LPS
2 - 1
HerTo
Rabu
11/06/2014
FT
TPV II
0 - 3
PS-44
Rabu
11/06/2014
FT
Monarhs
0 - 0
RTU
Rabu
11/06/2014
FT
Härmä
1 - 1
PJK
Rabu
11/06/2014
FT
Spartak Helsinki
1 - 0
Nastolan Nopsa
Rabu
11/06/2014
FT
EBK
3 - 2
NuPS
Kamis
12/06/2014
FT
RiPS
2 - 1
Reipas
Kamis
12/06/2014
FT
Wilpas
2 - 1
JyTy Turku
Kamis
12/06/2014
FT
DVSK Traktors
2 - 2
Carnikava
Kamis
12/06/2014
FT
Rīgas FS
0 - 1
Rīnūži-Strong
Jumat
13/06/2014
FT
Sioni
0 - 0
Mika
Jumat
13/06/2014
FT
LTU
2 - 3
TuWe
Jumat
13/06/2014
FT
Admira
1 - 1
SV Kapfenberg
Jumat
13/06/2014
FT
ToTii Tigers
1 - 3
MuSa
Jumat
13/06/2014
18:00
Babrungas
-
Atmosfera
Jumat
13/06/2014
FT
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
Kukësi
Jumat
13/06/2014
FT
SAPA Helsinki
3 - 1
HPS
Sabtu
14/06/2014
FT
San Antonio Corinthians
2 - 1
Dallas City
Sabtu
14/06/2014
FT
Tiraspol
3 - 1
Botoşani
Sabtu
14/06/2014
FT
Ružomberok
1 - 2
Podbrezová
Sabtu
14/06/2014
FT
FC Zürich
1 - 0
Vaduz
Sabtu
14/06/2014
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Minggu
15/06/2014
FT
Dinamo Rīga
2 - 6
Caramba
Minggu
15/06/2014
FT
POHU
3 - 5
Töölön Taisto
Senin
16/06/2014
FT
Wilpas
4 - 1
LiePa
Senin
16/06/2014
FT
Korsholm
1 - 0
Kraft II
Senin
16/06/2014
FT
Reipas
4 - 3
Spartak Helsinki
Senin
16/06/2014
FT
NouLa
1 - 2
Allianssi Vantaa
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Tuggeranong United
0 - 1
Belconnen United
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Greater Dandenong
1 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Neftçi
2 - 3
Chikhura
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Admira
0 - 3
Botev Plovdiv
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
PK-35 / VJS
3 - 2
SAPA Helsinki
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
FC Thoune
1 - 0
FC Lausanne Sport
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Podbrezová
0 - 0
Zlaté Moravce
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Split
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Riverball
0 - 2
JoPS
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
JIK
0 - 3
Åland
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
ToTii Tigers
0 - 3
NoPS
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
SIF
4 - 1
Kiisto
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Tervarit
3 - 0
OPS II
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
Rīnūži-Strong
2 - 2
Monarhs
Selasa
17/06/2014
FT
KäPa / United
4 - 1
FC Vantaa
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Northcote City
1 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Örebro
3 - 0
AIK
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Lovech
0 - 2
Beroe
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Žilina
1 - 3
Trenčín
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
TuWe
1 - 4
TPK
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
JyTy Turku
1 - 0
VG-62
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
FC Saint-Gall 1879
3 - 1
FC Schaffhouse
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Grödig
5 - 1
Wacker Burghausen
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
KaaPo
5 - 0
Boda
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Senica
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
SV Ried
2 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Höllviken
0 - 3
Malmö FF
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
FC Aarau
1 - 2
FC Zürich
Rabu
18/06/2014
FT
Finn Harps Res.
2 - 3
Swilly Rovers
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
Fort Pitt Regiment
5 - 2
Buffalo
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
Kolomna
0 - 0
Ryazan
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
FC Winterthur
3 - 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
7 - 0
Al Faisaly
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
Daugava Daugavpils Res.
0 - 1
Spartaks Res.
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
SK Rapid Vienne
9 - 0
Mannswörth
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
Gariunai Vilnius
1 - 0
Kaunas
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
SK Sturm Graz
2 - 3
Şamaxı
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 1
Brøndby IF
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
Hibernians
0 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
Kamis
19/06/2014
FT
IFK Göteborg
5 - 1
Strømsgodset
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Neftçi
1 - 1
Chikhura
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Admira
2 - 1
Hartberg
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Wiener Neustadt
3 - 1
SV Kapfenberg
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Atmosfera
3 - 1
Venta
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
6 - 0
Zavrč
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Randers FC
1 - 1
Viborg FF
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Valletta
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Jumat
20/06/2014
FT
Bangor City
0 - 2
Airbus UK
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Fort Pitt Regiment
1 - 0
Erie Commodores
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Atlanta SC
1 - 0
Knoxville Force
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Central United
1 - 0
Ngaruawahia United
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
9 - 0
Sănătatea Cluj
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Marek
1 - 2
CSKA Sofia
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
4 - 1
Košice
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Pohronie
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav
2 - 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Dukla
2 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Jiskra Domažlice
1 - 8
FC Viktoria Plzen
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Cracovia Kraków
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Slavia Ruda Slaska
0 - 5
Górnik Zabrze
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Lovech
3 - 1
Turnovo
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Litovel
1 - 4
SK Sigma Olomouc
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
FC Lucerne
1 - 0
FC Winterthur
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Sioni
3 - 1
Zestafoni
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Olimpic Cetate
1 - 8
Braşov
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Buchbach
2 - 2
SV Ried
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Rudar
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
St Patrick's
2 - 2
Aberdeen
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Concordia Chiajna
8 - 1
Taverne
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Tiszaújváros
2 - 11
Debrecen
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Domžale
1 - 2
Split
Sabtu
21/06/2014
FT
Omladinac Vranjic
2 - 10
Hajduk Split
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
San Antonio Scorpions
1 - 2
Tigres UANL
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Podolye
1 - 0
Kolomna
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Esbjerg fB
0 - 1
AGF Aarhus
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Bonagee United
0 - 0
Cockhill Celtic
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4 - 1
FC Wil 1900
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Cherno More
0 - 2
Shkendija
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Slavija Pleternica
3 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
TFC Academy
3 - 2
Internacional de Toronto
Minggu
22/06/2014
FT
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 4
Valletta
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 - 2
Zorya
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
TPK
3 - 1
LiePa
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti
5 - 0
Volga
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
Steaua Bucharest
1 - 2
Chiasso
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 0
Senica
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
Honka III
2 - 5
Töölön Taisto
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
SK Sturm Graz
3 - 1
SV Kapfenberg
Senin
23/06/2014
FT
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Hibernians
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
FC Thoune
1 - 1
FC Schaffhouse
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Diósgyőr
2 - 0
SV Mattersburg
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Wisła Kraków
5 - 0
Ružomberok
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Sudet
1 - 1
KoPa
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Admira
0 - 2
Kuban' Krasnodar
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
NoPS
1 - 1
PJK
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Allianssi Vantaa
3 - 0
MPS
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
1860 München II
3 - 2
Ingolstadt II
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
LASK Linz
1 - 3
Košice
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Grödig II
0 - 5
Liefering
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Differdange 03
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
EsPa
5 - 0
Kontu
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Rapid Leest
1 - 4
FC Malinois
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Harelbeke
1 - 1
SV Zulte-Waregem
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Gullegem
0 - 1
KAA Gantoise
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Loughgall
1 - 2
Linfield
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
Bangor City
2 - 5
Aberystwyth Town
Selasa
24/06/2014
FT
The New Saints
6 - 1
Cefn Druids
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
0 - 2
FK Pardubice
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
South Melbourne
0 - 2
Melbourne Knights
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Legia Warsawa
2 - 0
Atlantas
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Neftçi
3 - 1
Al-Qadsiah
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Beroe
3 - 2
Haskovo
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
1.FK Pribram
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Baník Sokolov
4 - 1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Lech Poznań
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Rabu
25/06/2014
17:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
SFC Opava
3 - 1
Znojmo
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Tychy 71
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Cherno More
1 - 0
Turnovo
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
HaPK Edustus
1 - 1
PeKa
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Trenčín
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Zagreb
2 - 1
Domžale
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Kiisto
2 - 2
Korsholm
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Split
5 - 1
Imotski
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Villiketut
3 - 0
SiPS
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
POHU
2 - 2
SexyPöxyt
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
LPS
1 - 3
Reipas
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Hibernians
1 - 2
Valletta
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Odense BK
0 - 1
IFK Göteborg
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Oudenaarde
0 - 6
Club Bruges KV
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Temse
2 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Oudenburg
0 - 10
Cercle Bruges KSV
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Torhout
0 - 1
KV Ostende
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
FC Lugano
5 - 2
Steaua Bucharest
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Enskede
0 - 4
Djurgårdens
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Heist
0 - 2
Lierse SK
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Letterkenny Rovers
4 - 1
Finn Harps Res.
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Drumkeen United
1 - 2
Swilly Rovers
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Široki Brijeg
2 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen
Rabu
25/06/2014
FT
Brechin City
1 - 4
Aberdeen
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Greater Binghamton
2 - 0
Electric City Shock
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Celaya
0 - 0
Pumas UNAM
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
ANB Futbol
0 - 2
Master’s Futbol Academy
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Randers FC
2 - 2
Häcken
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 2
Lovech
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Târgu Mureş
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
MPS II
8 - 0
EBK
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
6 - 0
Zestafoni
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
RiPS
0 - 1
HyPS
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
TKT
3 - 0
TPV II
Kamis
26/06/2014
18:00
Kalmar
-
Helsingborg
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
FC Baník Ostrava
4 - 2
Ružomberok
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Rudar
0 - 0
Volga
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Zavrč
0 - 2
Flamurtari Vlorë
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 0
Birkirkara
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 4
SK Rapid Vienne
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Gariunai Vilnius
2 - 0
Rotalis
Kamis
26/06/2014
FT
Široki Brijeg
2 - 3
Split
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Montana
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1 - 2
Botoşani
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
FC Kopenhagen
3 - 2
Halmstad
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Shinnik
5 - 1
Tekstilshchik
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Chernomorets
0 - 1
SKA-Energiya
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Vorskla
3 - 1
Poltava
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Podbeskidzie
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
SV Ried
0 - 0
Košice
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
2 - 2
Vardar Skopje
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
FC Baník Ostrava
2 - 1
Trenčín
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
KoPSe
1 - 5
LPS
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Haskovo
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Åtvidaberg
2 - 3
Norrköping
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
FC Salzbourg
4 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Velež
1 - 2
Željezničar
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Hartberg
1 - 1
SK Sturm Graz
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Rijeka
4 - 2
Koper
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
MuSa
9 - 0
Loiske
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 1
Krka
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Akmenė
4 - 1
Atmosfera
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Lappee
1 - 0
IPS Edustus
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
TPK
2 - 0
PIF
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Jyväskylä Blackbird
3 - 0
BET Jyväskylä
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Heikendorfer SV
1 - 9
St. Pauli
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Neustrelitz
0 - 2
Union Berlin
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
Osnabrück
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Eendracht Zele
0 - 4
KAA Gantoise
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Harelbeke
0 - 3
KV Courtrai
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Caramba
4 - 0
DVSK Traktors
Jumat
27/06/2014
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 3
East Fife
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Fort Pitt Regiment
0 - 1
Indiana Fire
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Atlanta SC
1 - 0
Nashville FC
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Lower Hutt City
3 - 4
Upper Hutt City
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
AC Dukla Prague
2 - 0
1.FK Pribram
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FC Bohemians Prague 1905
0 - 2
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Marek
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
SFM Senec
1 - 0
Zlaté Moravce
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
5 - 0
SFC Opava
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Cracovia Kraków
3 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
5 - 1
FK Most
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Wisła Kraków
1 - 1
MFK Karviná
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Puskás FC
1 - 1
Mezőkövesd
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
SK Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav
1 - 0
FC Hradec Králové
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
KAMAZ
1 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Znojmo
1 - 4
Spartak Myjava
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Viborg FF
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
JoPS
1 - 2
JPS
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Ajax
13 - 1
SDC Putten
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Odense BK
1 - 1
Vestsjælland
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Wormatia Worms
1 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 2
Ružomberok
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 1
Sandhausen
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Oudenaarde
1 - 6
SV Zulte-Waregem
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Auerbach
1 - 9
Erzgebirge Aue
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 2
Atlantas
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
1.FK Pribram
0 - 2
SK Slavia Prague
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Varnsdorf
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FC Bohemians Prague 1905
2 - 1
FC Hradec Králové
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Crusaders
3 - 3
Airbus UK
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FC Zürich
5 - 0
FC Wil 1900
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 4
Kuban' Krasnodar
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FC Lucerne
3 - 1
FC Schaffhouse
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Arbroath
0 - 7
Aberdeen
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Rupel Boom
0 - 3
FC Malinois
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Eernegem
1 - 2
KV Ostende
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
5 - 0
Sumy
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Knockbreda
0 - 4
Glenavon
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
1. FC Slovácko
2 - 1
Žilina
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Qarabağ
0 - 1
Krasnodar
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
AC Dukla Prague
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
CFR Cluj
4 - 0
Târgu Mureş
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
KAA Gantoise
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Differdange 03
0 - 2
Charleroi Sporting Club
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Celaya
4 - 2
Morelia
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Diósgyőr
2 - 0
Nitra
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Partizán Bardejov
2 - 4
Zemplín Michalovce
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav
2 - 2
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
FK Teplice
2 - 0
FC Slovan Liberec
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Bayern Hof
0 - 4
Greuther Fürth
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Zagreb
2 - 1
Zavrč
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
KVC Westerlo
1 - 1
Club Bruges KV
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Zelzate
0 - 4
Sporting Club Lokeren
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Weiz
0 - 6
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
KRC Genk
1 - 2
Lommel
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Celje
2 - 2
Rabotnički
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Geel
0 - 2
Lierse SK
Sabtu
28/06/2014
FT
Deinze
3 - 4
Cercle Bruges KSV
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Chattanooga
3 - 0
New Orleans Jesters
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Uerdingen
1 - 1
Duisburg
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Grödig
5 - 0
Košice
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 0
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 2
Petrolul Ploieşti
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Admira
3 - 0
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Nevėžis II
1 - 5
Rudupis
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
TFC Academy
3 - 0
Sigma
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Fort Pitt Regiment
2 - 1
Cincinnati Saints
Minggu
29/06/2014
FT
Philadelphia Lone Star
1 - 3
Pocono Snow
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Edmonton
5 - 1
Kamloops Wolfpack
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Erie Commodores
2 - 1
AFC Cleveland
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Pskov 747
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Metalist
1 - 2
Poltava
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Braşov
2 - 0
Zadar
Senin
30/06/2014
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Zestafoni
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
1 - 1
Illichivets'
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
Anzhi
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
UCD
3 - 0
Margate
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Zavrč
0 - 0
Zorya
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Korsholm
3 - 2
IFK Jakobstad
Senin
30/06/2014
19:00
Vasas
-
Mezőkövesd
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Djurgårdens
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
Senin
30/06/2014
FT
Cheadle Town
0 - 5
Dinamo Bucureşti
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Bełchatów
1 - 1
Dolcan Ząbki
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Trenčín
4 - 2
Ruch Chorzów
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Skala Stryi
0 - 6
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Aalborg BK
2 - 2
Strømsgodset
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Chernomorets
4 - 3
Tosno
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Celje
4 - 6
CS U Craiova
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Legia Warsawa
4 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
FC Hradec Králové
2 - 0
1. FC Brno
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
Unterhaching
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Astra
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0 - 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
SK Slavia Prague
1 - 0
Vlašim
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
MTK
3 - 1
Mezőkövesd
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
5 - 3
FAC Team für Wien
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
KSV Roulers
1 - 2
SV Zulte-Waregem
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Hertha BSC II
3 - 0
Optik Rathenow
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
TPV II
1 - 4
MuSa
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Rostov
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
PS-44
5 - 2
ToVe
Selasa
01/07/2014
18:00
SAPA Helsinki
-
EIF Akademi
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Seligenporten
0 - 7
Greuther Fürth
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
KäPa / United
1 - 1
HyPS
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Znicz Pruszków
2 - 0
Dolcan Ząbki
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
PK-35 / VJS
0 - 0
Ekenäs SC
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
SK Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Partizan
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Oosterwijk
2 - 2
Eindhoven
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
St. Pauli
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
FC Salzbourg
2 - 1
Anzhi
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Heimstetten
2 - 2
Pipinsried
Selasa
01/07/2014
19:00
Roda JC
-
Helmond Sport
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 3
Lommel
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Steaua Bucharest
2 - 4
Ludogorets
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Cliftonville
5 - 0
Ards
Selasa
01/07/2014
FT
Preston Athletic
2 - 3
East Fife
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
San Antonio Corinthians
0 - 1
Oklahoma City PDL
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
2 - 3
Varnsdorf
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Lech Poznań
3 - 0
Lechia Gdańsk
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 4
Chrobry Głogów
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
4 - 3
AC Dukla Prague
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 3
1.FK Pribram
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Kopenhagen
1 - 0
AC Horsens
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Ústí nad Labem
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Legia Warsawa
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
KAMAZ
2 - 0
Neftekhimik
Rabu
02/07/2014
15:00
Morecambe FC
-
Bradford City AFC
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Vorskla
1 - 1
Oleksandria
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Táborsko
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Rabu
02/07/2014
16:00
Mansfield Town FC
-
Walsall FC
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Marek
1 - 1
Cherno More
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
DAC 1904
0 - 1
Wisła Kraków
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Žilina
1 - 2
Karpaty
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Miedź Legnica
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
HerTo
0 - 2
NJS
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Baník Ostrava
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
MFK Karviná
0 - 3
Senica
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Bohemians Prague 1905
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Zlín
0 - 1
SFC Opava
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Mordovia Saransk
3 - 1
Al Raed
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
ROW Rybnik
0 - 1
Odra Opole
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Wigry Suwałki
1 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Radomlje
4 - 0
Dravinja
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
IPS Edustus
2 - 1
MiPK
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Peltirumpu
3 - 2
HaPK Edustus
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 0
Sandhausen
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Braşov
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Rödinghausen
0 - 1
Osnabrück
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Puskás FC
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Zagreb
2 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Ajax Sarkkiranta
1 - 4
Santa Claus
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
BAK 07
1 - 2
Union Berlin
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
BET Jyväskylä
3 - 0
Huima
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Markranstädt
0 - 2
RB Leipzig
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0 - 1
Groningen
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
First Wina
0 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
Rabu
02/07/2014
19:00
Malmö FF
-
FC Kopenhagen
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Lucerne
4 - 3
FC Wil 1900
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Oudenaarde
0 - 2
RSC Anderlecht
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Club Bruges KV
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
FC Malinois
1 - 1
Újpest
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Uerdingen
1 - 2
Fortuna Köln
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Maribor
1 - 2
Petrolul Ploieşti
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Buchbach
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 2
Sporting Club Lokeren
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Ingelmunster
0 - 1
KV Ostende
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Dessel Sport
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Finn Harps Res.
1 - 3
Derry City Res
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Clachnacuddin
0 - 4
Inverness CT
Rabu
02/07/2014
FT
Connah's Quay
0 - 5
Dinamo Bucureşti
Kamis
03/07/2014
00:00
Steaua Bucharest
-
RSC Anderlecht
Kamis
03/07/2014
00:00
Astra
-
FC Sion
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Metropolitano
3 - 2
Internacional
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Edmonton
2 - 0
Victoria Highlanders
Kamis
03/07/2014
12:00
Warta Poznań
-
Lechia Gdańsk
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 0
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
2 - 3
Illichivets'
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Podbrezová
2 - 2
Zestafoni
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
1 - 1
Zadar
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Chornomorets
2 - 1
Hirnyk
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
6 - 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Metalist
0 - 0
Helios
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 1
CS U Craiova
Kamis
03/07/2014
17:00
Târgu Mureş
-
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
TuPS
4 - 3
SibboV
Kamis
03/07/2014
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
-
Amkar Perm'
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Triglav
1 - 2
Radomlje
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
SDC Putten
0 - 6
Cercle Bruges KSV
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Team Vanpa
1 - 0
POHU
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Zrinjski
2 - 1
Istra 1961
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
0 - 7
Duisburg
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 3
Basel
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Buitenpost
1 - 6
Heerenveen
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Schijndel
1 - 7
PSV
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Vale of Leithen
0 - 4
Dumbarton
Kamis
03/07/2014
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 1
Derby County FC
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Tigres UANL
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Eastern Suburbs
7 - 1
Ipswich City
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Dukla
2 - 2
Ruch Chorzów
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
1. FC Brno
1 - 0
Spartak Myjava
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Mordovia Saransk
8 - 1
Gloria Buzău
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
FC Nordsjælland
2 - 0
Hobro
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Mykolaiv
5 - 1
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Jumat
04/07/2014
17:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
-
Anzhi
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Sarajevo
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
5 - 0
Rakovski 2011
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
SC Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
FC Saint-Gall 1879
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Astra
2 - 2
Gorica
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Partizan
0 - 1
Petrolul Ploieşti
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Braşov
5 - 1
Dravinja
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Riverball
1 - 1
Villiketut
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Härmä
0 - 5
PS-44
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Győri ETO
0 - 1
CFR Cluj
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Admira
3 - 0
Amkar Perm'
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
SiPS
1 - 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Botoşani
3 - 0
Neftçi
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
JPS
4 - 3
Warkaus
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
SK Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Flevo Boys
1 - 3
Heerenveen
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Vitesse
1 - 1
Cercle Bruges KSV
Jumat
04/07/2014
19:00
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
-
Duisburg
Jumat
04/07/2014
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Nashville FC
1 - 0
Knoxville Force
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
San Antonio Corinthians
2 - 1
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Durham United
1 - 1
TFC Academy
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Miramar
5 - 1
Palmerston North Marist
Sabtu
05/07/2014
04:45
Bay Olympic
-
Central United
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
The Gap
4 - 3
Mitchelton
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Park Ridge
1 - 2
North Star
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Pirin Razlog
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FC Baník Ostrava
3 - 0
Třinec
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Znojmo
2 - 3
FC Zlín
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Katowice
2 - 0
Górnik Wałbrzych
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Mezőkövesd
2 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
MTK
4 - 1
Pohronie
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Nieciecza
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
5 - 3
FK Pardubice
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FK Teplice
4 - 4
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
3 - 3
FC Bohemians Prague 1905
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Tychy 71
0 - 3
Podbeskidzie
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
AC Dukla Prague
4 - 0
Varnsdorf
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 2
Vlašim
Sabtu
05/07/2014
11:00
SFC Opava
-
Žilina
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Polonia Bytom
4 - 0
Odra Opole
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Wisła Płock
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Błękitni Stargard
0 - 2
Flota Świnoujście
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Silkeborg IF
0 - 5
Viborg FF
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Bełchatów
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Lyngby BK
0 - 5
Vestsjælland
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Lierse SK
0 - 2
KV Courtrai
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
BFC Dynamo
3 - 1
VfL Halle
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Prestatyn Town
0 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Koblenz
0 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Zweibrücken
0 - 2
Homburg
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Vaajakoski
5 - 1
JoPS
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Bornem
0 - 5
Sporting Club Lokeren
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 8
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
VC Eendracht Alost 2002
0 - 1
SV Zulte-Waregem
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
KVC Westerlo
0 - 3
FC Malinois
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
3 - 3
Rot Weiss Essen
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Sporting Hasselt
2 - 2
Geel
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Havelse
1 - 3
Wigan Athletic FC
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
RAEC Mons
0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Viktoria Köln
1 - 3
Duisburg
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Brechin City
1 - 0
Montrose
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Stranraer
1 - 0
Bangor
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Terwolde
1 - 18
Go Ahead Eagles
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Oţelul
2 - 3
Frýdek-Místek
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Neftekhimik
1 - 3
KAMAZ
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Trenčín
3 - 0
1. FC Slovácko
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
DVV Delft
1 - 5
ADO Den Haag
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 0
FK Austria Vienne
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Connah's Quay
0 - 7
Ludogorets
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Plauen
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Steaua Bucharest
4 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
WKE
1 - 4
Emmen
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
CSKA Sofia
3 - 2
Club Bruges KV
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Excelsior Virton
4 - 1
Charleroi Sporting Club
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Ilkeston
0 - 0
Derby County FC
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Cliftonville
0 - 1
The New Saints
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Poltava
5 - 1
Sumy
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Bromley
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
East Stirlingshire
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Lossiemouth
1 - 3
Elgin City
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Sabtu
05/07/2014
16:00
Chernomorets
-
Baykal
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Lewes
0 - 5
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Loughgall
3 - 3
Glentoran
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Edinburgh City
0 - 2
Dumbarton
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Buxton
1 - 1
Chesterfield FC
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Vale of Leithen
0 - 4
Hibernian XI
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
SV Ried
2 - 0
Pécsi MFC
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FC Lucerne
2 - 0
Spartak Moskwa
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytów
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1 - 0
Sutjeska
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
SC Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
TSV 1860 Munich
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
UNA
1 - 1
Eindhoven
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FC Lugano
2 - 2
FC Aarau
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
0 - 2
Brøndby IF
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 3
Lechia Gdańsk
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Wisła Kraków
1 - 1
Žilina
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
OFK Pirin
1 - 0
Bregalnica Štip
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Liefering
4 - 0
Bayern München II
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Zemplín Michalovce
2 - 1
Lokomotíva Košice
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Metalurh Donetsk
0 - 2
SK Sigma Olomouc
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
SFM Senec
1 - 2
DAC 1904
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
ONB
0 - 9
Cambuur
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Union Berlin
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Chamois Niortais FC
1 - 0
US Créteil Lusitanos
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Krško
0 - 2
Celje
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Karpaty
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
SV Mattersburg
1 - 1
Soproni VSE
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Academico Viseu
2 - 2
Tondela
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Domžale
0 - 1
Rijeka
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
KSV Roulers
1 - 1
KV Ostende
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
FC Salzbourg
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Sabtu
05/07/2014
FT
Joinville
0 - 0
Internacional
Minggu
06/07/2014
00:00
Viitorul
-
Novara
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Greater Binghamton
2 - 0
Lehigh Valley United
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Guarani de Palhoça
1 - 1
Avaí
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Moggill
2 - 0
Annerley
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 4
Hannover 96 II
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Peterhead
0 - 1
Aberdeen
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Oldenzaal
1 - 14
Twente
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 2
Hearts
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Rotenburger SV
0 - 7
St. Pauli
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Ružomberok
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Kruibeke
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Saksan
0 - 2
Chornomorets
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Botoşani
3 - 1
Zestafoni
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
1. FC Bocholt
2 - 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
0 - 0
Olimpija
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
FC Sion
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Zenit
1 - 0
Karlsruher
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Al Raed
5 - 1
Gloria Buzău
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Vityaz Krymsk
1 - 3
Baykal
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
APOEL
1 - 1
Žalgiris
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Śląsk Wrocław
4 - 4
Miedź Legnica
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Aluminij
0 - 1
Simurq
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Ermis
1 - 1
AE Zakakiou
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
CSMS Iaşi
1 - 2
Jagodina
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1 - 1
Vojvodina
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Levski Sofia
0 - 3
Beroe
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Braşov
4 - 1
Zagreb
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3 - 1
First Wina
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Fichte Bielefeld
0 - 7
Arminia Bielefeld
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
SK Rapid Vienne
1 - 1
Celtic
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten
0 - 1
PSV
Minggu
06/07/2014
18:00
Debrecen
-
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Saint-Trond VV
0 - 0
Charlton Athletic FC
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Sheriff
1 - 3
Chornomorets
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Kecskeméti TE
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
1.FK Pribram
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Zadar
2 - 2
Maribor
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
SexyPöxyt
1 - 4
HIFK II
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Neftçi
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Csákvári TK
0 - 1
Siófok
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Erlbach
4 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Londrina
0 - 0
Grêmio
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Buffalo
1 - 3
Fort Pitt Regiment
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
Minggu
06/07/2014
FT
Carolina RailHawks
2 - 1
Puebla
Senin
07/07/2014
00:00
Astra
-
FC Lucerne
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Seattle Sounders
0 - 2
Edmonton
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 3
Orlando City
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Torch
4 - 0
Hershey
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
San Antonio Scorpions
1 - 1
Monterrey
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Oţelul
3 - 1
Tatran Prešov
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 5
Ajax
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Puskás FC
3 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Zirka
0 - 2
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1 - 2
OFK Beograd
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
Al Fateh
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskwa
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Cherno More
3 - 2
Haskovo
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Steaua Bucharest
1 - 1
AEL
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Vardar Skopje
1 - 3
Zorya
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Maribor
1 - 0
FC Kopenhagen
Senin
07/07/2014
FT
Didcot Town
0 - 3
Eastleigh
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
San Antonio Corinthians
3 - 0
Demize NPSL
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Bełchatów
2 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Dravinja
0 - 3
Partizan
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3 - 1
Wohlen
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Tractor
3 - 1
Gloria Buzău
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
FC Aarau
5 - 0
FC Wil 1900
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 1
Kremin'
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 3
Beroe
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
SC Austria Lustenau
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Basel
0 - 4
Sparta Praha
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
KRC Genk
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Gorica
1 - 3
Partizan
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
SV Kapfenberg
1 - 5
RB Leipzig
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
0 - 2
Bytovia Bytów
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
LONGA '30
0 - 7
Go Ahead Eagles
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
SV Zulte-Waregem
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
LASK Linz
2 - 5
Celtic
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Bełchatów
2 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
Selasa
08/07/2014
19:00
Oosterwijk
-
Antwerp FC
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Heist
1 - 1
FC Malinois
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
FK Austria Vienne
1 - 2
PSV
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
DSE
0 - 16
NAC Breda
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Cork City
0 - 3
Birmingham City FC
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Buxton
0 - 1
Altrincham
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 4
Ludogorets
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Spartans
0 - 3
Berwick Rangers
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Mossley
1 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Basford United
4 - 3
Lincoln City FC
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Nuneaton Town
1 - 2
Derby County FC
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Montrose
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Forfar Athletic
4 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Evesham United
2 - 4
Newport County
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Huntly
2 - 2
Elgin City
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Selasa
08/07/2014
FT
Athlone Town
0 - 0
Dundee United
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Tychy 71
3 - 3
Nieciecza
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Wisła Kraków
6 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Rabu
09/07/2014
15:00
Oţelul
-
DAC 1904
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Tatran Prešov
Rabu
09/07/2014
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
-
Zestafoni
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Paykan
2 - 2
Gloria Buzău
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Videoton
1 - 1
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Kecskeméti TE
3 - 1
Balmazújváros Sport
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
HFK Olomouc
0 - 4
SFC Opava
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 4
Dolcan Ząbki
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0 - 3
Vojvodina
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Botoşani
5 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
FC Zlín
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2 - 1
1. FC Brno
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
FC Bohemians Prague 1905
0 - 0
Varnsdorf
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
FC Hradec Králové
0 - 1
FK Pardubice
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Wigry Suwałki
1 - 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Katowice
2 - 1
Chrobry Głogów
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Stal Bielsko-Biała
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Chernomoretz Burgas
1 - 4
Sozopol
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Třinec
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Lechia Gdańsk
1 - 2
APOEL
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Standard de Liège
0 - 0
Aalborg BK
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
0 - 0
Milsami
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
SFM Senec
6 - 1
Parndorf
Rabu
09/07/2014
17:30
Verl
-
Borussia Dortmund II
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
4 - 1
Šampion Celje
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Puskás FC
2 - 0
Jagodina
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
CSMS Iaşi
8 - 1
Beltinci
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
TSV 1860 Munich
1 - 0
Karlsruher
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Le Havre AC
2 - 2
Stade Brestois 29
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Geel
1 - 2
Sporting Club Lokeren
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Kaiserslautern
5 - 0
FK Most
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Vardar Skopje
2 - 2
Simurq
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
VC Eendracht Alost 2002
1 - 2
KRC Genk
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Riverball
0 - 0
SiPS
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Aluminij
0 - 1
Olimpija
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Chaves
2 - 0
Leixões
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Zagreb
0 - 1
Krka
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Sporting Covilhã
2 - 0
Academico Viseu
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Csákvári TK
0 - 3
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Freamunde
1 - 0
Rio Ave
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Dessel Sport
2 - 1
Vitesse II
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 - 4
Sarajevo
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Lierse SK
1 - 0
KVC Westerlo
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
AFC '34
1 - 4
AZ
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
DHC Delft
1 - 5
ADO Den Haag
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Viitorul
1 - 1
FC Sion
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
KV Ostende
0 - 0
OH Leuven
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Forres Mechanics
0 - 5
Inverness CT
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Radcliffe Borough
1 - 4
Bury FC
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Arnold Town
0 - 4
Notts County FC
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 4
Chesterfield FC
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Annan Athletic
0 - 1
Queen of the South
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Edinburgh City
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Cefn Druids
3 - 0
Fleetwood Town B
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
East Fife
0 - 4
St. Johnstone
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 1
Bristol City FC
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Hamilton Academical
1 - 0
Hearts
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Arlesey Town
0 - 3
Stevenage
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Tadcaster Albion
0 - 5
Halifax Town FC
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers FC
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Frome Town
1 - 6
Yeovil Town FC
Rabu
09/07/2014
FT
Buffalo
3 - 1
Detroit City
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Guabirá
1 - 1
Sport Boys
Kamis
10/07/2014
07:00
Greater Dandenong
-
Melbourne Victory
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Kamis
10/07/2014
15:00
Oţelul
-
Ruch Chorzów
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Poprad
0 - 0
Oţelul
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Zorya
1 - 1
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Hoverla
3 - 0
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
CFR Cluj
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
3 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
CSMS Iaşi
0 - 1
Puskás FC
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Zorya
0 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Botoşani
2 - 0
1.FK Pribram
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
Ermis
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Homburg
1 - 1
Elversberg
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Lommel
2 - 1
Eindhoven
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 1
SC Preußen 06 Münster
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Den Bosch
6 - 0
BVV Den Bosch
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Brøndby IF
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers FC
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Maribor
1 - 2
Karpaty
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Zrinjski
0 - 0
Vitez
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 1
Derby County FC
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Livingston
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Curzon Ashton
1 - 8
Oldham Athletic B
Kamis
10/07/2014
20:30
Stranraer
-
Albion Rovers
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Macclesfield Town FC
3 - 2
Târgu Mureş
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Colwyn Bay
0 - 5
Fleetwood Town
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Evesham United
1 - 2
Gloucester City
Kamis
10/07/2014
FT
Elgin City
2 - 2
Nairn County
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
Toluca
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Blooming
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Pachuca
1 - 0
Santos de Guápiles
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Limanovia
1 - 2
Rozwój Katowice
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Mitchelton
5 - 1
Pine Rivers Athletic
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Pine Hills
3 - 4
North Pine
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 1
Poltava
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Metalurh Donetsk
1 - 0
Amkar Perm'
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Zenit
1 - 1
Club Bruges KV
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0 - 1
Spartak Moskwa
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Oleksandria
2 - 0
Hirnyk
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Esteghlal
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3 - 1
Velež
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 2
RSC Anderlecht
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
FC Lugano
4 - 1
Viitorul
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Saint-Malo
1 - 2
Orléans
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Celtic
0 - 0
AC Dukla Prague
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
FC Kopenhagen
2 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Willem II
2 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Cercle Bruges KSV
0 - 0
FC Malinois
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Roda JC
4 - 0
Volendam
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
RAEC Mons
0 - 1
KAA Gantoise
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
ASWH
1 - 6
Feyenoord
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Heerenveen
3 - 0
Telstar
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
RW Walhain
0 - 2
Charleroi Sporting Club
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2 - 0
Mladost Lučani
Jumat
11/07/2014
20:00
Wigan Athletic FC
-
Walsall FC
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Buxton
4 - 3
Macclesfield Town FC
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Norton United
0 - 4
Crewe Alexandra FC
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Cheltenham Town FC
1 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Jumat
11/07/2014
FT
Atlanta SC
1 - 4
New Orleans Jesters
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Internacional de Toronto
0 - 5
TFC Academy
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Chattanooga
6 - 1
Nashville FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Wellington Olympic
7 - 2
Upper Hutt City
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Kecskeméti TE
0 - 1
Ceglédi
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
4 - 1
Arieşul 1907
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Lokomotíva Košice
2 - 0
Lipany
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
ROW Rybnik
0 - 0
Nieciecza
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
Skalica
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
Tychy 71
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Diósgyőr
1 - 2
Mezőkövesd
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Polonia Środa
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Baník Ostrava
2 - 0
FC Zlín
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
MFK Karviná
3 - 2
Hlučín
Sabtu
12/07/2014
11:00
MTK
-
Vasas
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Kecskeméti TE
2 - 2
Paksi SE
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Zalaegerszeg
3 - 1
Pápa
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Roskilde
5 - 1
Hvidovre IF
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 0
FC Bohemians Prague 1905
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Feirense
2 - 0
Boavista
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Trofense
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
SønderjyskE
3 - 1
Viborg FF
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
2 - 0
Rimavská Sobota
Sabtu
12/07/2014
11:30
Leixões
-
Académica
Sabtu
12/07/2014
12:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice
-
Stal Bielsko-Biała
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Znojmo
4 - 2
Frýdek-Místek
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Sunrise Club
5 - 1
Sunshine Club
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Nordsjælland
1 - 0
Lyngby BK
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Middlesbrough FC
4 - 1
Târgu Mureş
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Ilkeston
0 - 4
Nottingham Forest FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 5
Southend United FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Heerenveen
0 - 0
Almere City
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Bootle
0 - 4
Southport
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Voorwaarts T
0 - 6
Go Ahead Eagles
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Dordrecht
1 - 4
Den Bosch
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Strømmen
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
JSV
0 - 5
Utrecht
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Montrose
2 - 1
Buckie Thistle
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Farnborough
1 - 2
Oxford United FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Wigry Suwałki
1 - 0
Riteriai
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
De Zweef
0 - 10
Heracles
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Mouscron-Péruwelz
Sabtu
12/07/2014
16:00
PEC Zwolle
-
Bochum
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Shelbourne
0 - 4
Ipswich Town FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
East Fife
0 - 3
Hearts
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Lucerne
4 - 1
Biel-Bienne
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Vitesse
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Halifax Town FC
2 - 0
Barnsley FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Lincoln City FC
2 - 0
Doncaster Rovers FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
York City FC
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Berwick Rangers
0 - 4
Hibernian
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Welling United
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Elgin City
1 - 2
Inverness CT
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
AFC Telford United
0 - 4
Blackburn Rovers FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Guiseley
0 - 3
Bradford City AFC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Beroe
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Widzew Łódź
0 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Barnet FC
0 - 1
Peterborough United FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Prestatyn Town
2 - 8
Hyde
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
East Stirlingshire
2 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Mansfield Town FC
3 - 1
Notts County FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
16:00
Arbroath
-
Brora Rangers
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Stranraer
6 - 0
Wigtown & Bladnoch
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 4
Cowdenbeath
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Fylde
1 - 2
Rochdale AFC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Shrewsbury Town FC
2 - 0
Chesterfield FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Cirencester Town
0 - 5
Newport County
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Evesham United
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Rotherham United FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Saipa
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Viitorul
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Oss
1 - 0
Team VVCS
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Nielba Wągrowiec
1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Workington
3 - 0
Stirling Albion
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Groningen
2 - 1
VfB Oldenburg
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Emmen
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
White Star Bruxelles
1 - 0
Charleroi Sporting Club
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Bełchatów
2 - 2
Miedź Legnica
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Zundert
0 - 7
NAC Breda
Sabtu
12/07/2014
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec
-
Zagłębie Lubin
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Apollon
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
RB Leipzig
2 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Lechia Gdańsk
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
PAOK
1 - 2
Standard de Liège
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 2
Krasnodar
Sabtu
12/07/2014
17:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
-
SFM Senec
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Vorskla
2 - 1
Zagreb
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
CSMS Iaşi
0 - 0
Zagreb
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
8 - 0
Apahida
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Chiasso
1 - 1
Locarno
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Saint-Gall 1879
3 - 1
TSV 1860 Munich
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
KV Ostende
3 - 3
SV Zulte-Waregem
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
EVV
0 - 1
VVV Venlo
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Basel
2 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Rudeš
0 - 2
Lučko
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Aluminij
1 - 0
Volyn
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Katowice
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Sporting Covilhã
2 - 1
Tondela
Sabtu
12/07/2014
18:00
Gil Vicente
-
Beira-Mar
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Watford FC
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan'
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Cracovia Kraków
3 - 0
Polonia Warszawa
Sabtu
12/07/2014
18:30
Sporting Club Lokeren
-
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Mosta
1 - 0
Naxxar Lions
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Sporting Club Lokeren
1 - 0
Vojvodina
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FVC
0 - 8
Cambuur
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Cercle Bruges KSV
3 - 0
KSV Roulers
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Domžale
2 - 3
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Sabtu
12/07/2014
19:00
FC Sion
-
Benfica
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Marítimo
1 - 1
União Madeira
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Partick Thistle
0 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Thoune
2 - 3
FC Wil 1900
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
FC Sion
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Heist
1 - 0
KVC Westerlo
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Visé
1 - 1
Patro Eisden
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 - 3
Górnik Łęczna
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Juventude
1 - 2
Chapecoense
Sabtu
12/07/2014
FT
Sport Boys
2 - 0
Guabirá
Sabtu
12/07/2014
21:30
Jabal Al Mukaber
-
Markez Balata
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Irapuato
1 - 2
Necaxa
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Santos de Guápiles
2 - 2
Toluca
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Chattanooga
4 - 0
New Orleans Jesters
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Pachuca
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Morning Club
2 - 0
Young Utkal Club
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Radha Gobinda Club
3 - 4
Chand Club
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Gretna 2008
2 - 4
Stirling Albion
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Wattenscheid 09
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Minggu
13/07/2014
15:30
Metalurgi Rustavi
-
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Homburg
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Vestsjælland
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers FC
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Esteghlal Ahvaz
1 - 1
Gloria Buzău
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 - 2
Helios
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Hirnyk
2 - 1
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 4
Crewe Alexandra FC
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3 - 0
Pécsi MFC
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Workington
0 - 0
Annan Athletic
Minggu
13/07/2014
17:00
Viitorul
-
Leeds United AFC
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0 - 3
SK Slavia Prague
Minggu
13/07/2014
17:00
Piast Gliwice
-
APOEL
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 0
Flota Świnoujście
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Metalurh Donetsk
0 - 2
Ural
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Watford FC
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
Botoşani
6 - 0
Teuta Durrës
Minggu
13/07/2014
18:00
Benfica
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Minggu
13/07/2014
FT
SFC Opava
1 - 0
Baník Prievidza
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Buffalo
5 - 1
Michigan Stars
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
East Coast Railway
0 - 0
Kishore Club
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Botoşani
0 - 3
Dynamo Kyiv
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Jay Durga Club
3 - 0
OGP
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Kyiv II
3 - 1
Desna
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
AC Dukla Prague
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Dila
1 - 2
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Gloria Buzău
0 - 3
Persepolis
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Hoverla
1 - 1
Zirka
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Duisburg
0 - 2
Heidenheim
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Veszprém
1 - 3
Szolnoki MÁV
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Triglav
0 - 2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Horn
1 - 1
Velež
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Cammell Laird
0 - 5
Tranmere Rovers FC
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Alsager Town
0 - 8
Port Vale FC
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
St James's Gate
0 - 6
Milton Keynes Dons FC
Senin
14/07/2014
FT
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Blooming
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Wellington Olympic
0 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Young Utkal Club
2 - 8
Chand Club
Selasa
15/07/2014
11:00
ROW Rybnik
-
MFK Karviná
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Melbourne Knights
3 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
Selasa
15/07/2014
13:00
FC Kopenhagen
-
Lyngby BK
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Radha Gobinda Club
7 - 1
Morning Club
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Inglewood United
1 - 1
Perth Glory
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Volendam
0 - 1
Team VVCS
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
HFK Olomouc
0 - 4
Frýdek-Místek
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 0
MTK
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
1.FK Pribram
0 - 1
FK Pardubice
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Niki Volos
0 - 2
Atromitos
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Tatran Prešov
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Šiauliai
2 - 1
Granitas Klaipėda
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Spišská Nová Ves
2 - 3
Liptovský Mikuláš
Selasa
15/07/2014
17:00
Esteghlal
-
MC Alger
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2 - 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
US Créteil Lusitanos
1 - 0
Paris FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Basel
1 - 2
FC Schaffhouse
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
BSC Young Boys Berne
1 - 1
FC Wil 1900
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
FC Salzbourg
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
PAOK
0 - 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Eindhoven
0 - 3
PSV
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Union Berlin
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Dordrecht
1 - 1
Oss
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Serooskerke
0 - 9
Utrecht
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Osnabrück
2 - 2
Vitesse
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
AS Eupen
0 - 1
Wattenscheid 09
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Lierse SK
0 - 0
Willem II
Selasa
15/07/2014
19:30
LASK Linz
-
Galatasaray
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Tubantia
0 - 6
Excelsior
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Berchem Sport
0 - 3
Antwerp FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Wigan Athletic FC
2 - 1
Beşiktaş
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Chorley
2 - 3
Preston North End FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Vauxhall Motors
1 - 4
Tranmere Rovers FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Notts County FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Exeter City FC
0 - 1
Reading FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Harrogate Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Hibernian
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Alfreton Town
1 - 5
Chesterfield FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Ilkeston
1 - 0
Burton Albion
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
UCD
3 - 2
Bradford City AFC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Halifax Town FC
2 - 1
Rochdale AFC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Dartford
0 - 1
Millwall FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Birmingham City FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
St. Mirren
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Raith Rovers
0 - 4
York City FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Hamilton Academical
3 - 1
Dumbarton
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 2
Newport County
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Barnet FC
1 - 0
Stevenage
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Oxford City
0 - 1
Oxford United FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Billericay Town
1 - 3
Southend United FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
20:45
Torquay United FC
-
Yeovil Town FC
Selasa
15/07/2014
FT
Gloria Buzău
0 - 2
MC Alger
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 1
South Cardiff
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Volyn
1 - 1
Illichivets'
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Macarthur Rams
0 - 1
Sydney FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Górnik Wałbrzych
0 - 1
Flota Świnoujście
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
St. Albans Saints
1 - 1
South Springvale
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
União Madeira
1 - 3
Gil Vicente
Rabu
16/07/2014
12:00
Bytovia Bytów
-
Wisła Płock
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa
1 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Kyiv II
3 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Rabu
16/07/2014
16:00
Saipa
-
Gloria Buzău
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Esteghlal Ahvaz
3 - 2
Al Orubah
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Apollon
1 - 2
Nea Salamis
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
3 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 3
Katowice
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
FC Hradec Králové
3 - 0
Varnsdorf
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Zirka
2 - 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Stilon Gorzów
1 - 3
Chrobry Głogów
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Třinec
1 - 1
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Karpaty
2 - 0
FC Jūrmala
Rabu
16/07/2014
17:30
Újpest
-
Békéscsaba
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
FSV Frankfurt
4 - 1
Wormatia Worms
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
ToTii Tigers
3 - 2
Loiske
Rabu
16/07/2014
18:00
JS Hercules
-
KemPa
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 0
Middlesbrough FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Inter Zaprešić
2 - 2
Lučko
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
KRC Genk
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Rio Ave
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Aluminij
0 - 5
Sloboda Tuzla
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 2
Fleetwood Town
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Al Hilal
3 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
VVV Venlo
2 - 6
Porto
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Alemannia Aachen
1 - 1
Fortuna Köln
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Chaves
1 - 2
Tondela
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Den Bosch
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Stade Brestois 29
1 - 2
Avranches
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
La Berrichonne Châteauroux
0 - 1
Orléans
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Sporting Club Lokeren
1 - 1
FC Malinois
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Cercle Bruges KSV
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Deinze
1 - 1
Club Bruges KV
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Emmen
0 - 2
Feyenoord
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Liège
0 - 2
RSC Anderlecht
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
FC Lugano
2 - 0
Locarno
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Mosta
1 - 1
Qormi
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Academico Viseu
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Porto II
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
RAEC Mons
0 - 7
RAEC Mons
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Heist
2 - 0
Rupel Boom
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Billingham Town
0 - 9
Hartlepool United FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
20:00
Cefn Druids
-
Chester
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Bottesford Town
1 - 3
Scunthorpe United FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Freamunde
2 - 4
Peterborough United FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Forfar Athletic
2 - 2
Dundee United
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Swilly Rovers
2 - 1
Bonagee United
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Bohemians
1 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Brechin City
0 - 0
Dundee
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Ashton United
3 - 3
Hyde
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0
Cambridge United FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Arbroath
0 - 3
Livingston
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Taunton Town
1 - 1
Walsall FC
Rabu
16/07/2014
FT
Clachnacuddin
1 - 2
Elgin City
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Millonarios
2 - 2
River Plate
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Sumqayıt
2 - 3
Persepolis
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Dila
2 - 2
WIT Georgia
Kamis
17/07/2014
16:30
Chornomorets
-
Oleksandria
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Sūduva
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
0 - 2
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 2
APOEL
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Bunyodkor
1 - 1
MC Alger
Kamis
17/07/2014
17:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
-
FC Jūrmala
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Poltava
1 - 1
Oleksandria
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 0
Daco-Getica
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
PEPO
3 - 1
PeKa
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
TP-T
0 - 5
NoPS
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
Hoffenheim II
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Cercle Bruges KSV
0 - 2
VC Eendracht Alost 2002
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Bruse Boys
0 - 4
NAC Breda
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Woluwe-Zaventem
2 - 0
Diegem Sport
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Dessel Sport
2 - 0
Witgoor Sport
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Boreham Wood
1 - 3
Brentford FC
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 5
Luton Town FC
Kamis
17/07/2014
FT
Alloa Athletic
1 - 1
Northampton Town FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 4
Persepolis
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Daugava Daugavpils
3 - 2
Banga
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Almere City
0 - 2
Volendam
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Hirnyk-Sport
3 - 1
Hirnyk
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Eindhoven
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Ergotelis
1 - 3
Ermis
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
FC Baník Ostrava
3 - 0
Táborsko
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Volyn
1 - 1
Vorskla
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
VG-62
2 - 0
TPK
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
US Créteil Lusitanos
1 - 1
Le Havre AC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Härmä
0 - 2
TKT
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Lappee
0 - 2
MiPK
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Moskwa
2 - 2
Metalist
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Viborg FF
1 - 0
Vendsyssel
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Eindhoven
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
MVV
0 - 2
Heerenveen
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Willem II
1 - 0
Roda JC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
PEC Zwolle
2 - 1
PAOK
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Antwerp FC
1 - 2
Helmond Sport
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Rhyl
3 - 1
Tranmere Rovers FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Benfica
1 - 0
Estoril
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Dartford
2 - 3
Leyton Orient FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Shildon AFC
0 - 1
Stranraer
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Macclesfield Town FC
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Bury FC
1 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Falkirk
2 - 2
Rotherham United FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Leamington
1 - 2
Cheltenham Town FC
Jumat
18/07/2014
22:00
Esteghlal Ahvaz
-
USM Alger
Jumat
18/07/2014
FT
Belenenses
1 - 2
Sporting CP
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Stirling Macedonia
0 - 2
Bayswater City
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Septemvri Simitli
0 - 2
OFK Pirin
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 0
Soproni VSE
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Bunyodkor
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
Sabtu
19/07/2014
10:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
-
Tiszaújváros
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Moroka Swallows
0 - 5
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Nieciecza
0 - 0
MFK Karviná
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Linense
0 - 4
Middlesbrough FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
11:00
Gyirmót
-
Győri ETO
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Beira-Mar
3 - 2
UD Oliveirense
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
SFC Opava
0 - 0
Nadwiślan Góra
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Ajax
2 - 1
Achilles '29
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Wisła Płock
1 - 0
Stilon Gorzów
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Académica
0 - 0
Feirense
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Arouca
0 - 0
Tondela
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Vitória Guimarães
2 - 1
Penafiel
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Brzesko
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Dolcan Ząbki
2 - 4
Widzew Łódź
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
AmaZulu
2 - 1
Cape Town City
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
SuperSport United
2 - 2
University of Pretoria
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Utrecht II
3 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam II
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Drogheda United
3 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Lyngby BK
5 - 1
Roskilde
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Tychy 71
0 - 0
Jastrzębie
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 3
Eintracht Trier
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Magdeburg
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster
2 - 0
Heerenveen
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Notts County FC
1 - 3
Derby County FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Rot Weiss Essen
3 - 3
Hannover 96 II
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Wormatia Worms
1 - 2
SV Wiesbaden
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Southend United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Excelsior
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Den Bosch
1 - 4
RKC Waalwijk
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Emmen
1 - 2
Twente
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Ayr United
1 - 1
Crusaders
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Berwick Rangers
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Montrose
5 - 1
Cove Rangers
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
De Graafschap
2 - 5
Cambuur
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Marine
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Shelbourne
0 - 4
Bradford City AFC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
16:00
Mansfield Town FC
-
Birmingham City FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Rochdale AFC
2 - 1
Wigan Athletic FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Guiseley
0 - 2
Leeds United AFC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Yeovil Town FC
1 - 1
Reading FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Stevenage
2 - 2
Millwall FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Port Vale FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Burton Albion
4 - 0
Sheffield United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Linfield
0 - 1
Cowdenbeath
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Morecambe FC
2 - 4
Dundee
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
NEC
0 - 0
AZ
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Oldham Athletic AFC
1 - 1
Melbourne City
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Inverness CT
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Chester
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Arbroath
3 - 3
Forfar Athletic
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 0
Peterborough United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 3
Stranraer
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0 - 1
Hartlepool United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
East Fife
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
East Stirlingshire
2 - 2
Peterhead
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Didcot Town
0 - 1
Oxford United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 11
AFC Bournemouth
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Hoverla
0 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Poltava
1 - 1
Kremin'
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 2
Scunthorpe United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Leiston
1 - 8
Colchester United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Lincoln City FC
2 - 1
Chesterfield FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
16:00
Livingston
-
Rotherham United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Queen of the South
5 - 1
Rotherham United FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
St. Johnstone
0 - 0
York City FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Torquay United FC
2 - 1
Walsall FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Welling United
1 - 1
Gillingham FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Nelson
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Selkirk
2 - 5
Stirling Albion
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Rostov
1 - 2
Greuther Fürth
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 - 0
AmaZulu
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Celtic
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Doxa
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Mykolaiv
0 - 1
Chornomorets
Sabtu
19/07/2014
17:00
Miedź Legnica
-
AEK Larnaca
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
Feyenoord
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
SK Slavia Prague
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Tatran Prešov
5 - 0
Futura Humenné
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Miedź Legnica
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Apollon
1 - 0
Othellos
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Obolon' Kyiv
4 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
FK Viktoria Zizkov
7 - 0
Chomutov
Sabtu
19/07/2014
17:00
Amed
-
Al Orubah
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Sabtu
19/07/2014
17:00
Metalurh Donetsk
-
Mordovia Saransk
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Imotski
1 - 1
Šibenik
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Nîmes Olympique
0 - 0
FC Istres
Sabtu
19/07/2014
18:00
Debrecen
-
Diósgyőr
Sabtu
19/07/2014
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
-
FC Jūrmala
Sabtu
19/07/2014
18:00
Servette FC Genève
-
Inter Zaprešić
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Moreirense
0 - 0
Marítimo
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Vitória Guimarães II
3 - 1
Trofense
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Gorica
3 - 2
Volyn
Sabtu
19/07/2014
18:00
ROW Rybnik
-
SKRA Częstochowa
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Atromitos
3 - 0
Kallithea
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Radnik Sesvete
3 - 1
Lučko
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Panegialios
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Kecskeméti TE
2 - 0
Békéscsaba
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
AJ Auxerre
1 - 0
Orléans
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
VC Eendracht Alost 2002
1 - 6
KAA Gantoise
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
KRC Genk
1 - 3
Porto
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Atlético CP
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Freamunde
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers FC
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sabtu
19/07/2014
FT
1. FC Slovácko
2 - 2
Třinec
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Moghreb Tétouan
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Adelaide United
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 - 0
Spartak Myjava
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
BFC Dynamo
2 - 2
Goslarer SC
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Jong Twente
3 - 4
Werder Bremen II
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Lierse SK
0 - 1
PSV
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Cercle Bruges KSV
1 - 1
Al Shabab
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Hibernian
Minggu
20/07/2014
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Manchester United B
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Barnet FC
0 - 2
Luton Town FC
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Sioni
2 - 1
Ararat
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1 - 2
Şüvəlan
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Utrecht
2 - 1
Dundee United
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
Třebíč
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Bunyodkor
0 - 1
Sumqayıt
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Inter Zaprešić
1 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Sporting Covilhã
3 - 1
Vitória Setúbal
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Belenenses
1 - 2
Estoril
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Dehesas
0 - 6
Ponferradina
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Alajuelense
1 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Belgrano
3 - 1
Talleres de Córdoba
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Curicó Unido
1 - 0
Santiago Morning
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Nacional
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Benfica
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Minggu
20/07/2014
FT
Al Wehdat
1 - 2
USM Alger
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Sport Boys
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Atlético CP
0 - 5
Middlesbrough FC
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Tienen
3 - 3
Saint-Trond VV
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Al Hilal
3 - 1
FC Jūrmala
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Torpedo Moskwa
2 - 0
Teuta Durrës
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Greuther Fürth
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskwa
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
APOEL
2 - 0
Ergotelis
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Pinatar
0 - 4
Real Murcia
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Plymouth Parkway
0 - 4
Port Vale FC
Senin
21/07/2014
20:30
Glentoran
-
Derry City
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Guiseley
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town FC
Senin
21/07/2014
FT
Harrogate Town
0 - 5
Hull City B
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytów
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Dainava
1 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
3 - 0
Biolog
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Sumqayıt
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Niki Volos
2 - 2
Ethnikos Achna
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 2
Prostějov
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Marítimo
3 - 0
Beira-Mar
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 2
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Gorica
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
PeKa
2 - 1
Sudet
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Tours FC
1 - 1
Orléans
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
AS Eupen
0 - 1
Bochum
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Zenit
2 - 0
Derby County FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Dessel Sport
1 - 1
Eindhoven
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
Heerenveen
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Deinze
0 - 1
RSC Anderlecht
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
Dordrecht
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Angers SCO
2 - 0
Le Poiré sur Vie
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Lippstadt 08
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
NEC
1 - 1
OFI
Selasa
22/07/2014
19:00
Sporting Braga
-
Académica
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Antwerp FC
2 - 1
KAA Gantoise
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Lommel
0 - 0
Lierse SK
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Grimsby Town FC
0 - 4
Doncaster Rovers FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Macclesfield Town FC
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Walsall FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Morecambe FC
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic AFC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Dartford
0 - 4
Gillingham FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Chesham United
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Preston Athletic
1 - 5
Livingston
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Farsley
0 - 1
Bradford City AFC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Carlton Town
0 - 4
Notts County FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Clachnacuddin
0 - 4
Ross County
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
H&W Welders
0 - 1
Ballymena United
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Ipswich Town B
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Falkirk
2 - 0
Stirling Albion
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Rochdale AFC
0 - 2
Bolton Wanderers FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Peterborough United FC
2 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Selasa
22/07/2014
20:45
Altrincham
-
Tranmere Rovers FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
20:45
Histon
-
Luton Town FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Northampton Town FC
1 - 1
Sheffield United FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Torquay United FC
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Buxton
1 - 1
Stockport County FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Buckley Town
3 - 2
Newtown
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Thurrock
0 - 2
Portsmouth FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Yeovil Town FC
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Cowdenbeath
1 - 4
St. Mirren
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Dundee
3 - 0
Hearts
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Hednesford Town
0 - 2
Burton Albion
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Cambridge United FC
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Merthyr Town
4 - 0
Porth
Selasa
22/07/2014
FT
Mansfield Town FC
2 - 0
Leeds United AFC
Rabu
23/07/2014
01:00
Peñarol
-
River Plate
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Gagra
6 - 2
Ararat
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze II
1 - 0
Rozwój Katowice
Rabu
23/07/2014
11:30
Sydney Olympic
-
Perth Glory
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Olimpia Elbląg
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Oţelul
2 - 2
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 2
Nea Salamis
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Ermis
0 - 2
AEL
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Bunyodkor
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Othellos
2 - 1
AE Zakakiou
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
SFC Opava
2 - 2
Slovácko II
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Aluminij
3 - 0
NŠ Drava
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Balıkesirspor
2 - 1
Şüvəlan
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
2 - 0
Debrecen II
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
4 - 1
Arieşul 1907
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
RC Strasbourg
1 - 2
Karlsruher
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Neckarelz
3 - 3
Karlsruher SC II
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Siófok
2 - 1
Soroksár SC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
MuSa
4 - 1
Härmä
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
LiePa
0 - 2
TuWe
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
JPS
1 - 1
Villiketut
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Rot Weiss Essen
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Heimstetten
0 - 3
TSV 1860 Munich
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Almere City
1 - 4
Cambuur
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Den Bosch
2 - 0
Heracles
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Twente
0 - 0
Konyaspor
Rabu
23/07/2014
19:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
-
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Kasımpaşa
4 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Apollon
1 - 0
Anorthosis
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Arouca
1 - 2
UD Oliveirense
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Chaves
0 - 0
Paços de Ferreira
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
PAOK
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
SK Rapid Vienne
3 - 1
Galatasaray
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Marino de Luanco
0 - 1
Sporting Gijón
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Tondela
0 - 2
Nacional
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Carlton Town
1 - 5
Scunthorpe United CC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Burton Albion
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Rotherham United FC
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Colchester United FC
0 - 3
Ipswich City
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Annan Athletic
2 - 3
Threave Rovers
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2 - 1
Glenavon
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Bodmin Town
1 - 4
Port Vale FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Inverness CT
Rabu
23/07/2014
20:30
Gateshead
-
Leyton Orient FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Colchester United FC
0 - 3
Ipswich Town FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Accrington Stanley FC
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Halifax Town FC
1 - 2
Preston North End FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
20:45
Cinderford Town
-
Cheltenham Town FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Luton Town FC
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Trofense
1 - 1
Penafiel
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Al Orubah
4 - 2
Al Sulaibikhat
Rabu
23/07/2014
FT
Al Wehdat
2 - 3
MC Alger
Kamis
24/07/2014
00:30
FAR Rabat
-
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Rangers
Kamis
24/07/2014
02:30
Oriente Petrolero
-
Bolívar
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
2 - 1
Leoben
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Gençlerbirliği
2 - 1
Kolkheti Poti
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Voluntari
0 - 1
Viitorul
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Doxa
0 - 3
APOEL
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Academica Clinceni
3 - 3
Dinamo Bucureşti
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Lučko
3 - 2
Krško
Kamis
24/07/2014
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
Wydad AC
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
Wiedenbrück
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Atlético CP
0 - 0
Nacional
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Barco
0 - 1
Ponferradina
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Spennymoor Town
0 - 5
Hamilton Academical
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 3
Marine
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 0
AFC Hornchurch
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Goole
3 - 2
Worksop Town
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Kamis
24/07/2014
FT
Skelmersdale United
0 - 4
Fleetwood Town
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Sigma
1 - 1
Woodbridge Strikers
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Ashdod
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Beasain
1 - 2
Real Sociedad II
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Sumqayıt
3 - 3
Altyn Asyr
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Dila
3 - 1
Sioni
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
AS Nancy-Lorraine
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Şüvəlan
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Doxa
1 - 1
Ergotelis
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Le Havre AC
3 - 0
Amiens SC
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Manisaspor
2 - 2
MC Alger
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
PS-44
3 - 0
TP-T
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Cape Town Spurs
1 - 3
Bidvest Wits
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Paços de Ferreira
3 - 1
Sporting Braga
Jumat
25/07/2014
19:00
MVV
-
Willem II
Jumat
25/07/2014
19:00
La Berrichonne Châteauroux
-
Luzenac
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Koblenz
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Angers SCO
1 - 0
Chamois Niortais FC
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Xanthi
1 - 1
Veria
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Escobedo
0 - 2
Racing Santander
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Alcorcón
5 - 0
Torrevieja
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
EVV
1 - 6
Fortuna Sittard
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Oss
4 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Grimsby Town FC
0 - 1
Mansfield Town FC
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Nîmes Olympique
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Sheffield United FC
4 - 2
Dundee
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Moroka Swallows
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Tranmere Rovers FC
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers FC
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Morecambe FC
1 - 2
Preston North End FC
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Evesham United
0 - 1
Worcester City
Jumat
25/07/2014
FT
Vitória Setúbal
0 - 0
Boavista
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Kawkab Marrakech
1 - 0
Chabab Houara
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 1
Newcastle United FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Békéscsaba
0 - 3
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Alcorcón II
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Sarayköy 1926
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
BK Frem 1886
1 - 3
Avedøre
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Astoria Walldorf
3 - 1
Hoffenheim II
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Académica
0 - 0
Arouca
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Wisła Płock
2 - 0
Dolcan Ząbki
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Tenisca
0 - 3
Tenerife
Sabtu
26/07/2014
14:00
Köln II
-
Borussia M'gladbach II
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 4
Konyaspor
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Celtic
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sabtu
26/07/2014
15:00
Bochum
-
Twente
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Achilles '29
3 - 2
JVC Cuijk
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Newport County
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Den Bosch
3 - 0
Lommel
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Eschborn
0 - 4
FSV Frankfurt
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Chesterfield FC
2 - 2
Leeds United AFC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Crewe Alexandra FC
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Gillingham FC
0 - 2
Ipswich Town FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0 - 3
Birmingham City FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Peterborough United FC
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Rochdale AFC
1 - 3
Middlesbrough FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Scunthorpe United FC
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Wycombe Wanderers FC
0 - 2
Reading FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Bath City
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Cambridge United FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Northampton Town FC
0 - 1
Leyton Orient FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
Rotherham United FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Tiverton Town
2 - 1
Port Vale FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Workington
0 - 2
Carlisle United FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Witton Albion
2 - 1
Chester
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Shrewsbury Town FC
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Stockport County FC
1 - 2
Airbus UK
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Halifax Town FC
1 - 0
Notts County FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Portadown
5 - 0
H&W Welders
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Bradford City AFC
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Blyth Spartans
2 - 4
St. Mirren
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Nairn County
1 - 1
Ross County
Sabtu
26/07/2014
17:00
Ermis
-
Othellos
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
NAC Breda
2 - 0
Volendam
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Montana
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
Sepahan
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Crotone
9 - 0
AIC Calabria
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
PAOK
1 - 1
Cambuur
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic FC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Katowice
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Trabzonspor
2 - 2
Lokomotiv
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Vitória Setúbal
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Imotski
1 - 2
Zrinjski
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Geel
1 - 3
Eindhoven
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Excelsior
1 - 4
Roda JC
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Heracles
3 - 2
De Graafschap
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
VVV Venlo
0 - 2
AZ
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Calahorra
0 - 5
Numancia
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Teruel
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Granada II
0 - 1
Villarreal II
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
AS Eupen
3 - 1
OFI
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Moreirense
0 - 1
Vitória Guimarães
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Tienen
3 - 4
Lommel
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
La Louvière Centre
0 - 3
White Star Bruxelles
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 0
Qəbələ
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Sporting La Gineta
0 - 5
Albacete
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Benfica
0 - 1
Ajax
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Sporting Braga
Sabtu
26/07/2014
FT
Paços de Ferreira
0 - 1
Boavista
Minggu
27/07/2014
00:30
Moghreb Tétouan
-
Wydad AC
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Kawkab Marrakech
2 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Moroka Swallows
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 2
Cape Town Spurs
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
VC Eendracht Alost 2002
1 - 0
Oudenaarde
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Inverness CT
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Doncaster Rovers FC
2 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Milton Keynes Dons FC
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest FC
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Glentoran
1 - 3
Partick Thistle
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Shkendija
3 - 2
Tirana
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Visé
0 - 3
Saint-Trond VV
Minggu
27/07/2014
FT
Virtus Lanciano
3 - 3
Avellino
Senin
28/07/2014
FT
Sumqayıt
1 - 1
Nebitçi
Senin
28/07/2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
Altyn Asyr
Senin
28/07/2014
19:00
Herleving Sinaai
-
Sporting Club Lokeren
Senin
28/07/2014
19:00
Cartagena FC
-
Blackpool FC
Senin
28/07/2014
FT
FC Cartagena
0 - 0
Valencia II
Senin
28/07/2014
FT
Twente
2 - 0
Sporting CP
Senin
28/07/2014
FT
Clydebank
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical B
Senin
28/07/2014
FT
Whitley Bay
0 - 10
St. Mirren
Senin
28/07/2014
FT
Three Bridges
1 - 2
Crawley Town B
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
FC Hatvan
2 - 1
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Hume City
1 - 4
Melbourne Victory
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Adelaide Comets
1 - 4
Adelaide United
Selasa
29/07/2014
17:00
Vityaz Krymsk
-
Kuban' Krasnodar
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
6 - 0
Olteniţa
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
BK Frem 1886
6 - 2
Fremad Valby
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Lindholm
2 - 4
Thisted
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Solin
3 - 1
OSK Otok
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Puskás FC
2 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Gorica
4 - 2
Međimurje Čakovec
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Cambuur
2 - 1
Volendam
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Kruiningen
0 - 5
Eindhoven
Selasa
29/07/2014
19:00
Wiedenbrück
-
Wigan Athletic FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
OFI
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Heracles
1 - 2
Konyaspor
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United CC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Barnsley FC
1 - 2
Manchester United B
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Derby County FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Newport County
1 - 0
Coventry City FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Stevenage
0 - 0
Reading FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Rotherham United FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Lincoln City FC
1 - 3
Mansfield Town FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Notts County FC
0 - 4
Birmingham City FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Dundela
1 - 5
Ballymena United
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Macclesfield Town FC
0 - 2
Rochdale AFC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 6
Rotherham United FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Swindon Town FC
1 - 2
Leeds United AFC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Oxford United FC
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Sheffield United FC
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Southend United FC
1 - 2
Ipswich Town FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Altrincham
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Cambridge United FC
3 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Cheltenham Town FC
1 - 4
Bristol City FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Luton Town FC
2 - 2
Colchester United FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Southport
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Portsmouth FC
2 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Carlisle United FC
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
AFC Telford United
Selasa
29/07/2014
FT
Sutton United
1 - 1
Aldershot Town FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
10:00
Budaörs
-
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Canberra Croatia
0 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Weston Workers
1 - 0
Newcastle Jets
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Queensland Roar
8 - 1
Moreton Bay United
Rabu
30/07/2014
15:00
Najran
-
Altyn Asyr
Rabu
30/07/2014
16:00
Foresta Suceava
-
Botoşani
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
3 - 0
Felsőtárkány SE
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Veria
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
Rabu
30/07/2014
18:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Lučko
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Soroksár SC
4 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ayia Napa
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Härmä
7 - 3
KaVo
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Llosetense
1 - 1
Atlético Baleares
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Sporting Gijón II
3 - 0
Real Oviedo II
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Numancia
0 - 3
Tudelano
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Šibenik
1 - 0
Val Kaštel Stari
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Peña Sport
1 - 2
UD Logroñés
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Villalbés
1 - 0
Lugo
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Olot
1 - 0
Sabadell
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Villarreal II
0 - 0
Huracán Valencia
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
UD Talavera
0 - 2
Leganés
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Grantham Town
0 - 2
Gateshead
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Alcorcón
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
York City FC
1 - 2
Nottingham Forest FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Hartlepool United FC
0 - 2
Middlesbrough FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Watford FC
0 - 1
Coventry City FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Glenavon
0 - 5
Leeds United AFC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Port Vale FC
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
East Fife
0 - 0
Hibernian
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 0
Colchester United FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Peterborough United FC
0 - 0
Charlton Athletic FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 2
Whitehawk
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Plymouth Argyle FC
1 - 2
Yeovil Town FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Bury FC
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers FC
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Woking
1 - 2
Crawley Town
Rabu
30/07/2014
FT
Arcos
1 - 1
Cádiz
Kamis
31/07/2014
FT
Utrecht II
3 - 3
Almere City
Kamis
31/07/2014
FT
Nebitçi
1 - 2
Najran
Kamis
31/07/2014
FT
Berceni
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
Kamis
31/07/2014
FT
Trival Valderas
1 - 1
Puerta Bonita
Kamis
31/07/2014
FT
Sheffield United FC
2 - 1
Fenerbahçe
Kamis
31/07/2014
20:45
Chasetown
-
Walsall FC
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Şagadam
1 - 1
Najran
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Gorica
4 - 0
Stupnik
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Al Sadd
3 - 2
Simurq
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
NAC Breda
1 - 0
OFI
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Roda JC
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Split
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Jong Twente
2 - 1
Ross County
Jumat
01/08/2014
20:30
Workington
-
St. Mirren
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Altrincham
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town FC
Jumat
01/08/2014
FT
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Nacional
0 - 2
Académica
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Sporting Braga II
0 - 2
Porto II
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Amorebieta
2 - 0
Balmaseda
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Real Valladolid II
1 - 1
Villaralbo
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Barnsley FC
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Telstar
0 - 1
Excelsior
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Derby County FC
2 - 0
Rangers
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Morecambe FC
2 - 2
Kilmarnock
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 7
Utrecht
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Sarıyer
1 - 0
Nebitçi
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Leeds United AFC
2 - 0
Dundee United
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Aldershot Town FC
0 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Birmingham City FC
3 - 1
Inverness CT
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Bury FC
3 - 3
Rochdale AFC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Leyton Orient FC
1 - 1
Ipswich Town FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Oldham Athletic AFC
3 - 1
Huddersfield Town FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Stockport County FC
3 - 2
Macclesfield Town FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Mansfield Town FC
0 - 0
Walsall FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Doncaster Rovers FC
1 - 2
Rotherham United FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Kidderminster Harriers FC
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Exeter City FC
0 - 2
Torquay United FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Gillingham FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Portsmouth FC
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic FC
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Dordrecht
1 - 2
VVV Venlo
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Oxford United FC
1 - 4
AFC Bournemouth
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Cambuur
4 - 1
Emmen
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Madese Boys
0 - 6
NAC Breda
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Othellos
1 - 1
Doxa
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
4 - 1
Dila
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 1
Nea Salamis
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Xanthi
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Eindhoven
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Paços de Ferreira
0 - 1
Moreirense
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Vojvodina
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Burgos
0 - 0
Sestao River
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Penafiel
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Real Sociedad II
2 - 0
Real Unión
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Tudelano
2 - 0
Huesca
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Numancia
5 - 0
Arandina
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Sabadell
0 - 0
Sant Andreu
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Elche II
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Levante II
0 - 2
Huracán Valencia
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Crotone
1 - 1
Vigor Lamezia
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Llubí
0 - 6
Atlético Baleares
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Sporting Gijón
2 - 2
Lugo
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Boavista
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Sabtu
02/08/2014
19:30
Croatia Zmijavci
-
Split
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Varzim
0 - 3
Vitória Guimarães
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Hércules
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
Sevilla II
1 - 0
Córdoba II
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
AD Parla
3 - 1
Toledo
Sabtu
02/08/2014
FT
RSD Alcalá
2 - 1
Leganés
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Den Bosch
1 - 0
PSV
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Bolton Wanderers FC
0 - 1
Vitesse
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Utrecht
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Minggu
03/08/2014
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Sivasspor
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Panionios
0 - 1
Platanias
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Varzim
0 - 1
Paços de Ferreira
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
ES Sétif
0 - 0
Tadjenanet
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Hajduk Split
0 - 3
Imotski
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Marítimo
1 - 0
Marítimo II
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Vitória Guimarães
2 - 2
Moreirense
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Raja Casablanca
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
La Roda
2 - 2
Hércules
Minggu
03/08/2014
FT
Belenenses
1 - 2
Wydad AC
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragücü
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Şanlıurfaspor
Senin
04/08/2014
17:00
Sarıyer
-
Najran
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Al Nasar
0 - 1
Najran
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Iraklis Psachna
0 - 4
Levadiakos
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
ES Sétif
4 - 2
CRB Aïn Fakroun
Senin
04/08/2014
19:30
Jong Ajax
-
Utrecht II
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Leioa
1 - 0
Zamudio
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Sporting CP
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 9
Yeovil Town FC
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Hednesford Town
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
St. Albans City
1 - 1
Stevenage
Senin
04/08/2014
FT
Farnborough
0 - 0
Leyton Orient B
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Port Melbourne
0 - 5
Melbourne Victory
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Salgaocar
0 - 1
Bengaluru
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Sarıyer
1 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük
Selasa
05/08/2014
17:00
Mezőkövesd
-
Cigánd SE
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Daco-Getica
2 - 0
Rapid Bucureşti
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Kurilovec
1 - 5
Gorica
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Kasımpaşa
4 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Admira
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Temse
0 - 1
Sporting Club Lokeren
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
PAOK
1 - 0
Xanthi
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Balmaseda
0 - 1
Barakaldo
Selasa
05/08/2014
20:00
Sevilla II
-
Real Betis II
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 6
Arsenal B
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Dundela
1 - 4
Glenavon
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Bala Town
3 - 1
Blackburn Rovers B
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Trafford
0 - 4
Airbus UK
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Prestatyn Town
3 - 3
West Kirby
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 1
Exeter City B
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Glentoran
1 - 0
Ards
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Droylsden
5 - 1
Rhyl
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
AFC Sudbury
2 - 4
Ipswich Town B
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
St. Neots Town
2 - 5
Peterborough United B
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Bangor City
4 - 1
Llanrwst United
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Cefn Druids
2 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Market Drayton Town
1 - 2
Newtown
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Port Talbot Town
2 - 0
Newport County B
Selasa
05/08/2014
FT
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
Sevilla II
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2 - 3
Sydney FC
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Académica
5 - 0
Naval 1º de Maio
Rabu
06/08/2014
16:00
Botoşani
-
Foresta Suceava
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Enosis
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Ethnikos Achna
4 - 0
Doxa
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
4 - 0
Kazincbarcika
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Crotone
3 - 0
Potenza
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Oţelul
12 - 0
Conpet Cireşu
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Veria
0 - 1
Larissa
Rabu
06/08/2014
18:00
Gaziantepspor
-
Al Sadd
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Eskişehirspor
2 - 1
Südtirol
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Laçi
1 - 2
Al Sadd
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Solin
3 - 1
Dugopolje
Rabu
06/08/2014
18:00
Tatabánya
-
Fehérvár II
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
PEC Zwolle U23
1 - 5
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
UD Logroñés
0 - 1
Ponferradina
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Sporting Gijón
0 - 1
Racing Santander
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Eldense
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 1
Deportivo Alavés
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Sporting La Gineta
1 - 2
Toledo
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
SS Reyes
0 - 1
Trival Valderas
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Huesca
3 - 2
Real Zaragoza
Rabu
06/08/2014
20:00
Platges Calvià
-
Atlético Baleares
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Taff's Well
1 - 4
Carmarthen Town
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 2
Albacete
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Chasetown
0 - 1
Walsall B
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Carrarese
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
Rabu
06/08/2014
20:45
Bury Res.
-
Wigan Athletic Res.
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Linense
1 - 1
Cádiz
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Arouca
0 - 1
Penafiel
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Coria CF
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0 - 2
Sabadell
Rabu
06/08/2014
FT
Tenerife
0 - 2
Las Palmas
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Sarıyer
1 - 3
Giresunspor
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Fortuna
3 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Kamis
07/08/2014
17:00
Ankaragücü
-
Al Nasar
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
4 - 1
Metalurgistul Cugir
Kamis
07/08/2014
17:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
-
Vasas
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Al Ahli
1 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Laçi
0 - 2
Gaziantepspor
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Zamudio
0 - 4
Barakaldo
Kamis
07/08/2014
19:00
ES Sétif
-
CA Batna
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
AE Zakakiou
0 - 3
Aris Limassol
Kamis
07/08/2014
20:00
Los Barrios
-
San Roque Cádiz
Kamis
07/08/2014
20:00
Manchester City Res.
-
Manchester United Res.
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Vilafranca
6 - 0
WNE Golden Bears
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Salernitana
2 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
Kamis
07/08/2014
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Pescara
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1 - 4
Voluntari
Jumat
08/08/2014
16:00
Săgeata Năvodari
-
Berceni
Jumat
08/08/2014
16:00
Giresunspor
-
Fatih Karagümrük
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
0 - 1
Khouribga
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
Balıkesirspor
3 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
Eskişehirspor
2 - 0
Laçi
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
RSB Berkane
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
Marbella
1 - 2
UD Melilla
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
Olot
1 - 0
Barcelona II
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
Algeciras
1 - 0
Linense
Jumat
08/08/2014
FT
FC Cartagena
0 - 3
Mallorca
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Trival Valderas
1 - 0
RSD Alcalá
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
Olimpia Satu Mare
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Bengaluru
1 - 1
Pune
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Sanjoanense
0 - 3
Académica
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Real Sociedad II
0 - 0
Barakaldo
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Deportivo Alavés
2 - 0
Tudelano
Sabtu
09/08/2014
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
-
Al Shahaniya
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Carmarthen Town
3 - 0
Haverfordwest County
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Prestatyn Town
3 - 1
Caernarfon Town
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Ashton United
2 - 2
Connah's Quay
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Bala Town
3 - 0
Denbigh Town
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Llandudno
0 - 1
Airbus UK
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Newtown
3 - 0
Penycae
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Briton Ferry
3 - 6
Port Talbot Town
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Rhyl
0 - 3
Stoke City B
Sabtu
09/08/2014
16:30
Aris Limassol
-
Othellos
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Al Duhail
1 - 0
Gençlerbirliği
Sabtu
09/08/2014
17:00
ASO Chlef
-
Sarıyer
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Sivasspor
0 - 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Levadiakos
0 - 2
Panionios
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Sporting Gijón
2 - 0
Sporting CP
Sabtu
09/08/2014
18:00
Klas Mičevec
-
Gorica
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Kawkab Marrakech
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
Sabtu
09/08/2014
18:00
Rizespor
-
Al Sadd
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Kerkyra
2 - 1
Flamurtari Vlorë
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Numancia
2 - 3
Burgos
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Sestao River
1 - 0
Racing Santander
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Castellón
1 - 1
Huracán Valencia
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Cádiz
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Toledo
2 - 1
Leganés
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Girona
1 - 0
Costa Brava
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Asti
Sabtu
09/08/2014
FT
Las Palmas
4 - 0
Marítimo
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Greater Dandenong
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Ankaragücü
2 - 1
Fatih Karagümrük
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 2
AEL
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Ayia Napa
2 - 3
Apollon
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Larissa
1 - 0
Ermionidas-Ermis
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Doxa
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Platanias
1 - 1
Ergotelis
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 3
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Rizespor
1 - 0
Laçi
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Gaziantepspor
2 - 1
Eskişehirspor
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Nacional
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
Khouribga
Minggu
10/08/2014
19:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
-
Luzenac
Minggu
10/08/2014
20:00
El Palo
-
UD Melilla
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Jove Español
0 - 1
Hércules
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Tordera
0 - 5
Costa Brava
Minggu
10/08/2014
FT
Algeciras
2 - 1
San Roque Cádiz
Senin
11/08/2014
FT
San Roque Lepe
1 - 1
Sevilla II
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
Gaziantepspor
1 - 0
Rizespor
Selasa
12/08/2014
15:00
Fatih Karagümrük
-
Gölcükspor
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 2
Karmiotissa
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 2
Fortuna
Selasa
12/08/2014
17:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
-
Laçi
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
Rödinghausen
1 - 0
Al Wahda
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
Marbella
1 - 1
Granada II
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
Hércules
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
Mirandés
1 - 0
Arandina
Selasa
12/08/2014
FT
Gavà
1 - 6
Costa Brava
Selasa
12/08/2014
20:00
Cerceda
-
Lugo
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Tijuana
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Warriors
5 - 0
Metro Gallery Sun Source
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Manisaspor
0 - 0
Ankaragücü
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Pierikos
1 - 1
Larissa
Rabu
13/08/2014
17:00
EN Parekklisias
-
Aris Limassol
Rabu
13/08/2014
17:00
Al Nassr
-
Maltepespor
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
2 - 1
Daco-Getica
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Xanthi
2 - 0
Apollon
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Atromitos
3 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Leioa
1 - 0
Barakaldo
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Barcelona II
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Real Sociedad II
0 - 0
Sestao River
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Guadalajara
2 - 2
Leganés
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Numancia
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Real Madrid II
1 - 4
Alcorcón
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Panachaiki
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Alcoyano
1 - 2
Real Murcia
Rabu
13/08/2014
FT
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Tenerife
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Fortuna
0 - 0
Săgeata Năvodari
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë
2 - 1
Kayserispor
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Portugalete
0 - 1
UD Logroñés
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
AEL
7 - 1
Doxa
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Bani Yas
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
CS FC Zalău
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Granada II
1 - 0
Al Rayyan
Kamis
14/08/2014
FT
Reus Deportiu
0 - 1
Sabadell
Jumat
15/08/2014
FT
Tanjong Pagar
2 - 4
Metro Gallery Sun Source
Jumat
15/08/2014
FT
Numancia
0 - 0
Zamora
Jumat
15/08/2014
FT
Difaâ El Jadida
1 - 3
FUS Rabat
Jumat
15/08/2014
19:00
Somozas
-
Lugo
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Doxa
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Anorthosis
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Enosis
1 - 1
Othellos
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Veria
2 - 1
Panthrakikos
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Numancia
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panaitolikos
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Barcelona II
1 - 2
Costa Brava
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Hércules
1 - 0
Albacete
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Toledo
0 - 3
Alcorcón
Sabtu
16/08/2014
FT
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Minggu
17/08/2014
FT
Gosnells City
0 - 6
Perth Glory
Minggu
17/08/2014
FT
Niki Volos
1 - 2
AEK Athens
Minggu
17/08/2014
FT
Chania
1 - 1
Ergotelis
Minggu
17/08/2014
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Gaziantepspor
Senin
18/08/2014
FT
Nea Salamis
3 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
Rabu
20/08/2014
17:00
Karmiotissa
-
Aris Limassol
Rabu
20/08/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
Unirea Jucu
Rabu
20/08/2014
FT
Bani Yas
1 - 2
Kayserispor
Kamis
21/08/2014
FT
Oţelul
5 - 2
Oţelul II
Jumat
22/08/2014
FT
Sivasspor
3 - 3
Gaziantep BB
Jumat
22/08/2014
FT
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
Sabtu
23/08/2014
FT
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
Sabtu
23/08/2014
FT
Gaziantep BB
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
Sabtu
23/08/2014
FT
Sivasspor
2 - 3
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Minggu
24/08/2014
FT
Northern Fury
1 - 3
Sydney FC
Minggu
24/08/2014
FT
Queensland Roar
4 - 0
Newcastle Jets
Senin
25/08/2014
FT
Bani Yas
2 - 0
Schwaz
Selasa
26/08/2014
FT
Ballarat Red Devils
0 - 10
Melbourne Victory
Rabu
27/08/2014
FT
Northern Fury
1 - 5
Queensland Roar
Rabu
27/08/2014
FT
Newcastle Jets
2 - 4
Sydney FC
Rabu
27/08/2014
FT
Cockburn City
0 - 3
Perth Glory
Sabtu
30/08/2014
FT
Sydney FC
2 - 0
Queensland Roar
Rabu
03/09/2014
FT
Viitorul
4 - 1
Daco-Getica
Kamis
04/09/2014
FT
Emmen
0 - 7
Heracles
Kamis
04/09/2014
FT
NEC
3 - 1
Excelsior
Jumat
05/09/2014
FT
TSV 1860 Munich
1 - 1
Nacional Asunción
Jumat
05/09/2014
FT
Spartak Moskwa
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
Jumat
05/09/2014
FT
CFR Cluj
3 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Jumat
05/09/2014
FT
Niki Volos
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskwa
Sabtu
06/09/2014
FT
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
Oţelul
Sabtu
06/09/2014
FT
Ştefăneşti
2 - 3
Dinamo Bucureşti
Sabtu
06/09/2014
FT
Botoşani
1 - 0
Tiraspol
Sabtu
06/09/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
Sabtu
06/09/2014
FT
Zavrč
0 - 1
Slaven Koprivnica
Sabtu
06/09/2014
FT
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Viitorul
Minggu
07/09/2014
FT
BATE
6 - 0
Naftan
Minggu
07/09/2014
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Minggu
07/09/2014
FT
CSKA Sofia
3 - 2
Metalurh Donetsk
Minggu
07/09/2014
FT
Platanias
3 - 2
Episkopi
Selasa
09/09/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
3 - 2
Podari
Selasa
09/09/2014
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
8 - 2
Argeș
Rabu
10/09/2014
FT
Canberra Croatia
0 - 5
Sydney FC
Jumat
12/09/2014
FT
Queensland Roar
1 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
Jumat
19/09/2014
FT
Sydney FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
Minggu
28/09/2014
FT
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Sydney FC
Rabu
01/10/2014
FT
Olympic
0 - 10
Queensland Roar
Kamis
02/10/2014
FT
Lech Poznań
3 - 0
Jarota Jarocin
Rabu
08/10/2014
FT
Unirea Slobozia
0 - 0
Rapid Bucureşti
Rabu
08/10/2014
FT
Minsk
0 - 1
Amkar Perm'
Rabu
08/10/2014
FT
Viitorul
2 - 3
Fortuna
Rabu
08/10/2014
FT
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 - 1
Groningen
Jumat
10/10/2014
FT
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Ružomberok
Jumat
10/10/2014
FT
OFK Pirin
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Jumat
10/10/2014
FT
Vereya
0 - 0
Beroe
Jumat
10/10/2014
FT
Hallein
0 - 15
FC Salzbourg
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
CSMS Iaşi
5 - 1
Paşcani
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Oţelul
10 - 0
Noua Generaţie Măcin
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti
3 - 0
Viitorul
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Lech Poznań
0 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Minaur Baia Mare
0 - 3
CFR Cluj
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3 - 0
CS U Craiova
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Panthrakikos
0 - 0
Xanthi
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 3
Amkar Perm'
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Niki Volos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Platanias
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Chornomorets
2 - 1
Saksan
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 2
Panionios
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
SK Sturm Graz
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sabtu
11/10/2014
FT
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Radnički Niš
Minggu
12/10/2014
FT
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Rabu
15/10/2014
FT
SJ Earthquakes
2 - 1
Vida
Rabu
15/10/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
5 - 0
Vişina Nouă
Kamis
16/10/2014
FT
Unia Swarzędz
0 - 1
Lech Poznań
Selasa
21/10/2014
FT
Urban Titu
0 - 1
Rapid Bucureşti
Jumat
31/10/2014
FT
HA-Attapeu
1 - 1
Ayeyawady United
Jumat
31/10/2014
FT
Binh Duong
5 - 2
Phnom Penh Crown
Minggu
02/11/2014
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
2 - 0
HA-Attapeu
Minggu
02/11/2014
FT
Binh Duong
4 - 1
Ayeyawady United
Jumat
07/11/2014
FT
Binh Duong
3 - 1
Police Tero
Sabtu
08/11/2014
FT
Than Quang Ninh
0 - 0
Sport Brasil ES
Sabtu
08/11/2014
FT
South China
0 - 0
Shanghai Port
Sabtu
08/11/2014
FT
Hønefoss
4 - 0
Stabæk II
Sabtu
08/11/2014
FT
Đà Nẵng
0 - 0
Ayeyawady United
Minggu
09/11/2014
FT
Binh Duong
0 - 2
Long An
Senin
10/11/2014
FT
Sport Brasil ES
3 - 1
Ayeyawady United
Senin
10/11/2014
FT
Đà Nẵng
3 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
Selasa
11/11/2014
FT
Long An
2 - 3
Police Tero
Selasa
11/11/2014
FT
Daco-Getica
0 - 4
Viitorul
Rabu
12/11/2014
FT
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 0
Ayeyawady United
Rabu
12/11/2014
FT
Đà Nẵng
2 - 2
Sport Brasil ES
Jumat
14/11/2014
FT
Long An
2 - 1
Đà Nẵng
Jumat
14/11/2014
FT
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 0
Rapid Bucureşti
Jumat
14/11/2014
FT
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
0 - 3
Botoşani
Jumat
14/11/2014
FT
Vaduz
0 - 2
FC Wil 1900
Sabtu
15/11/2014
FT
Petrolul Ploieşti
2 - 0
Oţelul
Sabtu
15/11/2014
FT
Lech Poznań
1 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
Minggu
16/11/2014
FT
Đà Nẵng
1 - 2
Sport Brasil ES
Minggu
16/11/2014
FT
Metalist
1 - 1
Vorskla
Selasa
18/11/2014
FT
Rapid Bucureşti
1 - 1
Argeș
Selasa
18/11/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
11 - 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Minggu
23/11/2014
FT
Thór
2 - 1
Magni
Minggu
23/11/2014
FT
ÍR
2 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavík
Minggu
23/11/2014
FT
Afturelding
2 - 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
Selasa
25/11/2014
FT
CS U Craiova
0 - 0
Podari
Rabu
26/11/2014
FT
Urban Titu
0 - 4
Viitorul
Minggu
30/11/2014
FT
Phu Yen
2 - 5
Cần Thơ
Minggu
30/11/2014
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
1 - 2
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Kamis
04/12/2014
FT
Cần Thơ
1 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Kamis
04/12/2014
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
5 - 1
Phu Yen
Sabtu
06/12/2014
FT
Breidablik
4 - 2
FH
Rabu
10/12/2014
FT
Viitorul
2 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte
Sabtu
13/12/2014
FT
Breidablik
2 - 1
Fjölnir
Sabtu
13/12/2014
FT
ÍA
1 - 2
ÍBV
Minggu
14/12/2014
FT
Grótta
2 - 1
Afturelding
Sabtu
20/12/2014
FT
Đồng Nai
1 - 3
Cần Thơ
Sabtu
20/12/2014
FT
BG Pathum United
3 - 0
Air Force Central
Sabtu
20/12/2014
FT
FCI Levadia
4 - 1
FCI Tallinn
Jumat
26/12/2014
FT
Đà Nẵng
2 - 2
Quảng Nam
Sabtu
27/12/2014
FT
TOT
2 - 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
Sabtu
27/12/2014
FT
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 2
BG Pathum United
Klasemen
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Tim
MN
SG
P
1
Arsenal FC
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool FC
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City FC
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa FC
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hots…
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.